PPG10.0
RPG4.9
APG0.6
FG%56.3
3P%–
FT%66.0
PPG10.0
RPG4.9
APG0.6
FG%56.3
3P%–
FT%66.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.055
- REB/G4.924
- AST/G0.633
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G0.950
- FTA/G4.882
- PIR13.436
- EPM0.254
Box Score
- PTS/G10.055
- REB/G4.924
- AST/G0.633
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G0.950
- FTA/G4.882
- PIR13.436
- EPM0.254
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%71
- TS%59.9%80
- 2P%56.3%69
- 3P%0.0%15
- 3PAr0.0%9
- FT%66.0%51
- FT Rate78.696
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%72
- AST%6.0%42
- TOV%20.2%24
- OREB%12.3%79
- HKM%7.5%73
Game Log
GP34
PTS10.0
REB4.9
AST0.6
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.6 | 141 | 122 |
| 3/23 | W | @ | 27 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 62 | 103 |
| 3/19 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 97 | 81 | |
| 3/14 | L | 21 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6.9 | 95 | 126 | |
| 3/13 | W | 21 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 116 | 84 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.4 | 26 | 94 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 31 | 24 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.5 | 146 | 85 |
| 2/27 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 113 | 90 | |
| 2/22 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.2 | 130 | 109 | |
| 2/20 | W | 24 | 19 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.3 | 139 | 85 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 88 | 138 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 105 | 114 |
| 2/9 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.1 | 76 | 96 | |
| 2/7 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | -1.3 | 39 | 103 | |
| 2/1 | W | 27 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 123 | 86 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.7 | 113 | 80 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 91 | 91 |
| 1/19 | W | 26 | 20 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21.7 | 143 | 100 | |
| 1/16 | W | 25 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.4 | 152 | 87 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 140 | 117 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7.5 | 106 | 92 |
| 1/3 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 90 | 79 | |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.4 | 93 | 97 |
| 12/21 | W | 16 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 116 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 20 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13.6 | 172 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 99 | 110 |
| 12/14 | W | St. Catherine (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 23 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24.2 | 183 | 75 |
| 12/7 | W | 21 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 108 | 93 | |
| 12/4 | W | 20 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.7 | 105 | 92 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | -1.3 | 43 | 109 |
| 11/24 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 170 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 25 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12.9 | 137 | 93 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.6 | 50 | 108 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 137 | 108 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 116 | 103 |
| 11/8 | W | 25 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.6 | 98 | – | |
| Totals | – | 774 | 339 | 116/20656% | 0/0– | 20 | 77 | 165 | 18 | 32 | 59 | 108 | – | – | – |