PPG11.3
RPG7.7
APG2.3
FG%59.6
3P%100.0
FT%63.3
PPG11.3
RPG7.7
APG2.3
FG%59.6
3P%100.0
FT%63.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.370
- REB/G7.779
- AST/G2.398
- STL/G1.297
- BLK/G0.39
- FTA/G3.966
- PIR17.562
- EPM1.085
Box Score
- PTS/G11.370
- REB/G7.779
- AST/G2.398
- STL/G1.297
- BLK/G0.39
- FTA/G3.966
- PIR17.562
- EPM1.085
Shooting
- eFG%59.8%88
- TS%61.1%87
- 2P%59.4%85
- 3P%100.0%99
- 3PAr0.4%41
- FT%63.3%40
- FT Rate52.260
Advanced
- Usage%25.0%85
- AST%22.7%100
- TOV%23.0%9
- OREB%11.7%73
- HKM%4.9%38
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.3
REB7.7
AST2.3
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.6 | 94 | 117 |
| 3/23 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.9 | 114 | 88 |
| 3/19 | W | 23 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.4 | 115 | 91 | |
| 3/14 | L | 25 | 19 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.6 | 157 | 117 | |
| 3/13 | W | 22 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.9 | 135 | 69 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.8 | 43 | 94 |
| 2/22 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | 49 | 97 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 84 | 132 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.4 | 117 | 126 |
| 2/9 | W | 21 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.9 | 157 | 69 | |
| 2/7 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13.2 | 129 | 92 | |
| 2/1 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 125 | 75 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/1540% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 81 | 65 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 141 | 101 |
| 1/19 | W | 26 | 17 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.7 | 119 | 100 | |
| 1/16 | W | 22 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19.3 | 160 | 83 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.8 | 102 | 111 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 26 | 21 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12.1 | 114 | 94 |
| 1/3 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.3 | 136 | 69 | |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 138 | 87 |
| 12/21 | W | 23 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.3 | 94 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 24 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 130 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 123 | 105 |
| 12/14 | W | St. Catherine (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.3 | 62 | 81 |
| 12/7 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.4 | 110 | 86 | |
| 12/4 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.4 | 148 | 70 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.9 | 93 | 113 |
| 11/24 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.4 | 136 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 92 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.6 | 97 | 98 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 60 | 99 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 94 | 96 |
| 11/8 | W | 20 | 9 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7.6 | 97 | – | |
| Totals | – | 773 | 351 | 137/23060% | 1/1100% | 71 | 73 | 240 | 38 | 10 | 73 | 91 | – | – | – |