PPG8.0
RPG4.3
APG5.7
FG%40.7
3P%24.6
FT%69.4
PPG8.0
RPG4.3
APG5.7
FG%40.7
3P%24.6
FT%69.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.026
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G5.798
- STL/G1.591
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G2.644
- PIR22.077
- EPM0.571
Box Score
- PTS/G8.026
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G5.798
- STL/G1.591
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G2.644
- PIR22.077
- EPM0.571
Shooting
- eFG%45.1%21
- TS%49.3%20
- 2P%49.6%73
- 3P%24.6%5
- 3PAr35.6%32
- FT%69.4%27
- FT Rate37.163
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%47
- AST%36.8%99
- TOV%24.8%4
- OREB%4.9%86
- HKM%3.0%65
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.0
REB4.3
AST5.6
FG%41%
Game Log
| 2/27 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.7 | 114 | 135 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.4 | 72 | 116 |
| 2/20 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 115 | 126 | |
| 2/18 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.6 | 15 | 92 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 83 | 123 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.2 | 113 | 116 |
| 2/8 | L | 30 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 130 | 129 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 111 | 103 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 67 | 150 |
| 1/30 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.1 | 117 | 100 | |
| 1/28 | L | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 68 | 120 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 86 | 108 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 112 | 105 |
| 1/16 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.4 | 120 | 118 | |
| 1/14 | L | 24 | 9 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 98 | 118 | |
| 1/9 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.9 | 149 | 132 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.8 | 132 | 106 |
| 1/2 | L | 30 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.1 | 76 | 112 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.1 | 87 | 119 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 27 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.7 | 107 | 119 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.6 | 98 | 96 |
| 12/8 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.2 | 39 | 104 |
| 12/5 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 85 | 98 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.2 | 124 | 116 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 9 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 83 | 90 |
| 11/27 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.6 | 124 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 32 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 110 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.1 | 105 | 105 |
| 11/19 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 247 | 80 |
| 11/17 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.2 | 154 | 122 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.3 | 60 | 151 |
| Totals | – | 728 | 225 | 79/19341% | 17/6925% | 158 | 38 | 120 | 42 | 1 | 75 | 72 | – | – | – |