PPG6.1
RPG4.9
APG0.9
FG%57.5
3P%–
FT%57.1
PPG6.1
RPG4.9
APG0.9
FG%57.5
3P%–
FT%57.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.112
- REB/G4.927
- AST/G0.958
- STL/G0.768
- BLK/G1.162
- FTA/G1.917
- PIR10.618
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G6.112
- REB/G4.927
- AST/G0.958
- STL/G0.768
- BLK/G1.162
- FTA/G1.917
- PIR10.618
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%57.5%71
- TS%57.9%63
- 2P%57.5%69
- 3P%0.0%41
- 3PAr0.0%27
- FT%57.1%24
- FT Rate44.144
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%21
- AST%7.9%58
- TOV%28.2%0
- OREB%7.8%19
- HKM%7.1%68
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.1
REB4.9
AST0.9
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 32 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 33 | 106 | |
| 2/27 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 100 | 124 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 104 | 88 |
| 2/20 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 124 | 104 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 103 | 102 |
| 2/13 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3.4 | 75 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.6 | 51 | 98 |
| 2/6 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 137 | 104 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 23 | 18 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | 154 | 123 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.1 | 139 | 91 |
| 1/24 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 82 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 104 | 107 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 158 | 108 |
| 1/14 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.0 | 95 | 93 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 88 | 115 |
| 1/6 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 51 | 100 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 131 | 112 |
| 12/27 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 137 | 72 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 72 | 93 |
| 12/19 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 | 108 | 97 | |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -0.4 | 64 | – |
| 12/9 | L | 28 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.1 | 151 | – | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 81 | 91 |
| 12/3 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/30 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 89 | 112 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 171 | – |
| 11/21 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | – | 82 | |
| 11/20 | L | 12 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.2 | 69 | 107 | |
| 11/18 | W | CatawbaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 39 | 54 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.2 | 56 | 114 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.1 | 70 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 622 | 178 | 73/12757% | 0/0– | 26 | 44 | 142 | 19 | 32 | 52 | 76 | – | – | – |