PPG10.3
RPG2.8
APG1.0
FG%49.5
3P%36.9
FT%57.1
PPG10.3
RPG2.8
APG1.0
FG%49.5
3P%36.9
FT%57.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.352
- REB/G2.842
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G0.624
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G2.844
- PIR14.028
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G10.352
- REB/G2.842
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G0.624
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G2.844
- PIR14.028
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%56.7%91
- TS%57.2%76
- 2P%57.6%96
- 3P%36.9%64
- 3PAr38.9%42
- FT%57.1%3
- FT Rate35.647
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%28
- AST%8.6%13
- TOV%14.3%74
- OREB%2.2%40
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP27
PTS10.5
REB2.9
AST1.1
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.4 | 63 | 103 | |
| 3/8 | L | 36 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 113 | 106 | |
| 3/6 | W | 38 | 18 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 127 | – | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 104 | – |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 95 | 93 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1267% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.1 | 129 | 87 |
| 2/17 | W | 37 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 138 | – | |
| 2/15 | L | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.9 | 115 | 105 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 26 | 15 | 6/786% | 3/3100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.7 | 160 | – |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 7/888% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 173 | – |
| 2/1 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 116 | 107 | |
| 1/27 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.9 | 169 | – | |
| 1/25 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 121 | 82 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 67 | – |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 67 | – |
| 1/13 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.1 | 59 | – | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 15 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 107 | 104 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.1 | 59 | – |
| 12/30 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 101 | 20 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | 42 | 117 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 62 | 111 |
| 12/14 | W | DillardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 20 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.7 | 130 | 150 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 104 | 94 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 6/1060% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.1 | 148 | 105 |
| 11/25 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 84 | 106 |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12.3 | 118 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 89 | 119 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 28 | 21 | 6/1250% | 4/4100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3 | 169 | 123 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 107 | 110 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.4 | 76 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 720 | 284 | 105/21150% | 31/8138% | 29 | 14 | 77 | 17 | 6 | 33 | 60 | – | – | – |