PPG8.5
RPG4.5
APG0.6
FG%49.3
3P%0.0
FT%66.7
PPG8.5
RPG4.5
APG0.6
FG%49.3
3P%0.0
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.546
- REB/G4.521
- AST/G0.631
- STL/G0.777
- BLK/G1.578
- FTA/G2.432
- PIR11.122
- EPM-0.147
Box Score
- PTS/G8.546
- REB/G4.521
- AST/G0.631
- STL/G0.777
- BLK/G1.578
- FTA/G2.432
- PIR11.122
- EPM-0.147
Shooting
- eFG%49.3%24
- TS%52.3%23
- 2P%49.7%25
- 3P%0.0%40
- 3PAr0.7%46
- FT%66.7%59
- FT Rate34.924
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%77
- AST%6.3%40
- TOV%17.6%46
- OREB%8.3%27
- HKM%9.7%89
Game Log
GP21
PTS8.5
REB4.5
AST0.6
FG%49%
Game Log
| 2/13 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1.8 | 82 | 116 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 160 | 95 |
| 2/5 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 105 | 135 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 78 | 100 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.9 | 83 | 86 |
| 1/26 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 84 | 96 | |
| 1/23 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 35 | 58 | |
| 1/19 | W | 18 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 113 | 117 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -3.1 | 43 | 118 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.0 | 104 | – |
| 1/8 | W | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 85 | 71 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 84 | 102 |
| 12/21 | W | 22 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 92 | 106 | |
| 12/12 | W | 20 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.1 | 81 | 79 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 27 | 20 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18.6 | 140 | 78 |
| 12/2 | W | 25 | 20 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18.5 | 133 | 85 | |
| 11/27 | W | 22 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 118 | 75 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.7 | 131 | 84 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 37 | 111 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9.4 | 126 | 108 |
| 11/16 | W | HiramNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 95 | 36 |
| 11/14 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.4 | 85 | 72 | |
| Totals | – | 409 | 178 | 72/14649% | 0/10% | 12 | 31 | 95 | 15 | 31 | 30 | 50 | – | – | – |