PPG10.6
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%44.2
3P%32.2
FT%75.0
PPG10.6
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%44.2
3P%32.2
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.658
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G4.383
- PIR18.462
- EPM-0.715
Box Score
- PTS/G10.658
- REB/G2.839
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G4.383
- PIR18.462
- EPM-0.715
Shooting
- eFG%48.5%46
- TS%54.9%64
- 2P%48.5%71
- 3P%32.2%32
- 3PAr26.1%17
- FT%75.0%52
- FT Rate56.693
Advanced
- Usage%25.4%84
- AST%19.7%68
- TOV%21.7%19
- OREB%1.1%9
- HKM%2.6%46
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.5
REB2.6
AST2.2
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | 31 | 24 | 9/1369% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.4 | 149 | 99 | |
| 3/7 | W | 32 | 28 | 8/1080% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 167 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.1 | 102 | 104 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 7 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | – | – |
| 2/21 | L | 27 | 20 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.4 | 124 | 120 | |
| 2/19 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 102 | 84 | |
| 2/14 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.8 | 153 | 104 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 82 | 126 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.4 | 130 | 101 |
| 1/31 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.8 | 47 | 109 | |
| 1/29 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 125 | 104 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 57 | 103 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 68 | 133 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -0.6 | 67 | 117 |
| 1/10 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 140 | 116 | |
| 1/4 | W | 35 | 18 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.1 | 101 | 106 | |
| 12/30 | L | 23 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 63 | 114 | |
| 12/28 | W | 35 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.7 | 113 | 107 | |
| 12/23 | W | 18 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.1 | 74 | 102 | |
| 12/20 | W | St. Edward'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 96 | 77 |
| 12/17 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 71 | 118 | |
| 12/15 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 79 | 89 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.0 | 115 | 136 |
| 12/9 | L | 17 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | 61 | 123 | |
| 12/6 | W | Great FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 18 | 8/1080% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.3 | 140 | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 75 | 98 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3.6 | 92 | – |
| 11/25 | L | 37 | 19 | 5/1631% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7.7 | 86 | 110 | |
| 11/21 | W | 23 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 117 | 73 | |
| 11/20 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.9 | 78 | 99 | |
| 11/17 | W | 29 | 11 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.9 | 90 | 65 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/1145% | 4/4100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.3 | 92 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 760 | 315 | 100/22644% | 19/5932% | 67 | 7 | 77 | 27 | 3 | 68 | 72 | – | – | – |