PPG8.7
RPG4.3
APG1.2
FG%37.3
3P%33.3
FT%85.2
PPG8.7
RPG4.3
APG1.2
FG%37.3
3P%33.3
FT%85.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.740
- REB/G4.329
- AST/G1.250
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G1.932
- PIR17.759
- EPM-0.810
Box Score
- PTS/G8.740
- REB/G4.329
- AST/G1.250
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G1.932
- PIR17.759
- EPM-0.810
Shooting
- eFG%44.0%6
- TS%48.4%7
- 2P%40.0%3
- 3P%33.3%42
- 3PAr39.8%58
- FT%85.2%95
- FT Rate22.420
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%55
- AST%10.0%57
- TOV%13.7%78
- OREB%3.7%9
- HKM%2.1%18
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.9
REB4.2
AST1.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 69 | 121 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 84 | 136 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8.2 | 86 | 108 |
| 2/22 | W | 39 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 92 | – | |
| 2/17 | L | 33 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 97 | – | |
| 2/15 | L | 39 | 21 | 6/1540% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 120 | 140 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/743% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 113 | 125 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 64 | 116 |
| 2/3 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 103 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 27 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 94 | – | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 112 | 135 |
| 1/25 | L | 27 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 147 | – | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 55 | 114 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.8 | 48 | 108 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 55 | 88 |
| 1/6 | L | 26 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.9 | 88 | 116 | |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 134 | 121 | |
| 12/30 | W | Notre Dame de NamurNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 93 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.9 | 136 | – |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 81 | 117 |
| 12/16 | L | 25 | 18 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 152 | – | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 0 | 102 |
| 12/9 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 94 | – | |
| 12/2 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 112 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 26 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 125 | 103 | |
| 11/24 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.8 | 60 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 99 | 105 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 75 | 101 |
| 11/15 | W | Holy Names UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 142 | – |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | 114 | 122 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 97 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 751 | 258 | 90/24137% | 32/9633% | 32 | 24 | 123 | 13 | 7 | 35 | 59 | – | – | – |