PPG11.8
RPG7.6
APG0.8
FG%52.4
3P%18.2
FT%66.7
PPG11.8
RPG7.6
APG0.8
FG%52.4
3P%18.2
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.871
- REB/G7.676
- AST/G0.844
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.520
- FTA/G3.360
- PIR19.675
- EPM0.664
Box Score
- PTS/G11.871
- REB/G7.676
- AST/G0.844
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G0.520
- FTA/G3.360
- PIR19.675
- EPM0.664
Shooting
- eFG%53.2%40
- TS%55.8%40
- 2P%55.9%57
- 3P%18.2%59
- 3PAr9.4%74
- FT%66.7%60
- FT Rate37.333
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%79
- AST%8.1%57
- TOV%14.4%84
- OREB%10.5%58
- HKM%4.1%32
Game Log
GP26
PTS11.8
REB7.7
AST0.8
FG%52%
Game Log
| 2/11 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 144 | 93 |
| 2/9 | W | 16 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 129 | 111 | |
| 2/4 | W | 22 | 11 | 4/1625% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 79 | 106 | |
| 2/2 | W | 34 | 19 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16.5 | 110 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 102 | 97 |
| 1/26 | W | 24 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.8 | 141 | 90 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 115 | 89 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 147 | 119 |
| 1/14 | W | 25 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 140 | 101 | |
| 1/12 | W | 20 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.6 | 179 | 89 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 86 | 96 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.2 | 121 | 91 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.5 | 61 | 102 |
| 12/31 | L | 26 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.6 | 145 | 95 | |
| 12/22 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.3 | 75 | – | |
| 12/21 | L | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 136 | – | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 97 | 102 |
| 12/10 | W | 30 | 18 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16.8 | 144 | 109 | |
| 12/7 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 124 | 82 | |
| 12/3 | L | 28 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | 82 | 97 | |
| 11/30 | W | GoucherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 133 | 63 |
| 11/26 | L | 27 | 18 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.8 | 109 | 101 | |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.2 | 129 | 67 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 17 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 119 | 114 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.2 | 91 | 104 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.3 | 94 | – |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 85 | – |
| Totals | – | 606 | 306 | 122/23352% | 4/2218% | 21 | 57 | 201 | 15 | 13 | 37 | 65 | – | – | – |