PPG17.2
RPG5.3
APG3.1
FG%42.5
3P%32.6
FT%65.1
PPG17.2
RPG5.3
APG3.1
FG%42.5
3P%32.6
FT%65.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.295
- REB/G5.394
- AST/G3.178
- STL/G1.275
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR27.897
- EPM-0.98
Box Score
- PTS/G17.295
- REB/G5.394
- AST/G3.178
- STL/G1.275
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G6.899
- PIR27.897
- EPM-0.98
Shooting
- eFG%46.1%30
- TS%50.4%30
- 2P%45.3%52
- 3P%32.6%34
- 3PAr22.3%12
- FT%65.1%15
- FT Rate49.886
Advanced
- Usage%30.3%98
- AST%21.9%76
- TOV%20.2%30
- OREB%2.7%54
- HKM%2.1%26
Game Log
GP31
PTS17.1
REB5.2
AST3.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 35 | 23 | 8/1650% | 4/850% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14.3 | 108 | 128 | |
| 3/11 | W | 36 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.7 | 86 | 84 | |
| 3/7 | W | 32 | 19 | 7/1644% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.3 | 99 | 101 | |
| 3/5 | W | 39 | 12 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.8 | 85 | 78 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.2 | 105 | 120 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.2 | 70 | 115 |
| 2/21 | L | 40 | 19 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.9 | 99 | 116 | |
| 2/19 | W | 40 | 19 | 7/1644% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.7 | 93 | 98 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/1828% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.0 | 53 | 99 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 45 | 16 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 101 | – |
| 2/7 | L | 37 | 23 | 8/1650% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.9 | 117 | 110 | |
| 2/5 | L | 40 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.3 | 100 | 116 | |
| 2/3 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.9 | 121 | 76 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 10/1759% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.4 | 108 | 110 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/1631% | 1/333% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 90 | 114 |
| 1/17 | L | 39 | 21 | 8/1844% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.8 | 100 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | W | 35 | 19 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7.2 | 84 | 89 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1625% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 76 | 96 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 40 | 31 | 8/1457% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19.3 | 113 | 109 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 38 | 16 | 7/1547% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.7 | 106 | 112 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1443% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 111 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @Hartford | 30 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.3 | 74 | 134 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.1 | 73 | 100 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 38 | 27 | 10/1759% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19.0 | 117 | 96 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 7/1644% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.9 | 85 | 116 |
| 12/2 | W | 32 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.2 | 99 | 60 | |
| 11/29 | L | 38 | 22 | 6/1833% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.4 | 116 | 101 | |
| 11/28 | W | 37 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.9 | 111 | – | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.1 | 87 | 108 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.0 | 54 | 108 |
| 11/21 | W | Florida MemorialNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 113 | – |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 40 | 15 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 110 | 100 |
| 11/14 | W | Florida CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 17 | 8/1173% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14.9 | 100 | 83 |
| Totals | – | 1112 | 531 | 181/42642% | 31/9533% | 96 | 24 | 162 | 36 | 1 | 112 | 43 | – | – | – |