PPG6.5
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%33.3
3P%27.6
FT%61.8
PPG6.5
RPG2.3
APG1.5
FG%33.3
3P%27.6
FT%61.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.527
- STL/G1.275
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR12.216
- EPM-0.332
Box Score
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.527
- STL/G1.275
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR12.216
- EPM-0.332
Shooting
- eFG%43.6%12
- TS%45.4%5
- 2P%50.0%73
- 3P%27.6%11
- 3PAr74.4%94
- FT%61.8%7
- FT Rate18.915
Advanced
- Usage%18.2%30
- AST%14.6%47
- TOV%12.6%88
- OREB%1.7%33
- HKM%3.6%79
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.1
REB2.3
AST1.5
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 154 | 81 |
| 2/25 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4.2 | 7 | 104 | |
| 2/22 | L | @Hartford | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 92 | 92 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 97 | 106 |
| 2/12 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 75 | 102 | |
| 2/9 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 0 | 115 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -4.3 | 10 | 117 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 128 | 101 |
| 2/1 | L | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 118 | 128 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.3 | 48 | – |
| 1/25 | W | Hartford | 23 | 15 | 5/771% | 5/683% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.0 | 212 | 92 |
| 1/22 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 73 | 100 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 137 | 151 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1050% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.9 | 109 | 113 |
| 1/11 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 106 | 97 | |
| 1/8 | L | 27 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.8 | 123 | 96 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 172 | 119 |
| 12/30 | W | MarywoodNon-D1, doesn’t count | 6 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | – | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 126 | 104 |
| 12/17 | W | 11 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 90 | 98 | |
| 12/10 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 80 | 114 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.2 | 88 | 87 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | 19 | 110 |
| 11/30 | W | MansfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 149 | 92 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.6 | 0 | 125 |
| 11/24 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.1 | 0 | 101 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 80 | 105 |
| 11/22 | W | @Ave MariaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.6 | 156 | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 88 | 117 |
| 11/16 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4.2 | 0 | 108 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 118 | 111 |
| 11/11 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 97 | 81 | |
| Totals | – | 628 | 178 | 60/18033% | 37/13428% | 44 | 9 | 66 | 36 | 1 | 24 | 37 | – | – | – |