PPG21.2
RPG4.4
APG3.2
FG%38.2
3P%36.0
FT%84.8
PPG21.2
RPG4.4
APG3.2
FG%38.2
3P%36.0
FT%84.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G21.299
- REB/G4.479
- AST/G3.275
- STL/G1.275
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G6.496
- PIR34.5100
- EPM0.047
Box Score
- PTS/G21.299
- REB/G4.479
- AST/G3.275
- STL/G1.275
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G6.496
- PIR34.5100
- EPM0.047
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%27
- TS%53.0%44
- 2P%40.1%17
- 3P%36.0%53
- 3PAr46.6%54
- FT%84.8%88
- FT Rate37.265
Advanced
- Usage%27.0%91
- AST%16.5%55
- TOV%13.9%80
- OREB%2.0%42
- HKM%1.7%20
Game Log
GP30
PTS21.3
REB4.2
AST3.2
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 45 | 32 | 9/1850% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 22.3 | 131 | 142 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 40 | 26 | 8/2335% | 6/1250% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 113 | 114 |
| 2/28 | L | 36 | 27 | 9/2241% | 2/922% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.8 | 107 | 138 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/813% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 72 | 116 |
| 2/21 | L | 35 | 10 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 100 | 131 | |
| 2/18 | L | 45 | 34 | 9/2339% | 6/1250% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.3 | 132 | – | |
| 2/14 | L | 39 | 28 | 8/1747% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.3 | 125 | 133 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 39 | 24 | 9/1947% | 2/922% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 8.3 | 85 | 106 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 32 | 21 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.6 | 130 | 116 |
| 2/3 | W | 37 | 20 | 4/1527% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.7 | 114 | 119 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 39 | 25 | 8/2040% | 3/743% | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.0 | 129 | 119 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 44 | 26 | 8/1844% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.8 | 127 | 118 |
| 1/24 | W | 38 | 27 | 10/2343% | 1/911% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.7 | 105 | 102 | |
| 1/21 | W | 37 | 21 | 7/1839% | 4/850% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.1 | 118 | – | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 40 | 20 | 4/1822% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 110 | 125 |
| 1/13 | W | 39 | 28 | 10/1953% | 4/850% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 13.1 | 104 | – | |
| 1/10 | L | 39 | 27 | 9/1753% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.3 | 142 | – | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 38 | 29 | 6/1833% | 4/1136% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.0 | 127 | 117 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 4/1429% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.5 | 84 | 117 |
| 12/30 | W | 38 | 18 | 5/1631% | 1/714% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.9 | 110 | 116 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 112 | 127 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 38 | 18 | 6/1638% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 | 96 | 124 |
| 12/6 | W | 36 | 30 | 11/2642% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0 | 113 | – | |
| 12/3 | W | 36 | 8 | 2/1118% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 95 | – | |
| 11/29 | W | 36 | 23 | 8/1747% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.1 | 124 | – | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 5/1828% | 3/838% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.5 | 94 | 85 |
| 11/23 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/1718% | 1/714% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.9 | 68 | 128 | |
| 11/22 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 78 | 134 | |
| 11/21 | W | 38 | 20 | 6/1346% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 120 | 104 | |
| 11/17 | W | MarygroveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 22 | 9/2241% | 4/1233% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.8 | 105 | – |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 7/1937% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.7 | 91 | 103 |
| 11/11 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 4/1429% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 131 | – |
| Totals | – | 1137 | 640 | 196/51238% | 86/23836% | 96 | 23 | 125 | 34 | 1 | 82 | 66 | – | – | – |