PPG10.8
RPG2.4
APG3.4
FG%40.9
3P%32.8
FT%64.8
PPG10.8
RPG2.4
APG3.4
FG%40.9
3P%32.8
FT%64.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G2.426
- AST/G3.480
- STL/G1.061
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.162
- PIR20.066
- EPM-0.525
Box Score
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G2.426
- AST/G3.480
- STL/G1.061
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.162
- PIR20.066
- EPM-0.525
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%35
- TS%50.6%24
- 2P%47.0%53
- 3P%32.8%31
- 3PAr42.7%44
- FT%64.8%12
- FT Rate31.850
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%66
- AST%24.3%84
- TOV%16.6%55
- OREB%1.4%22
- HKM%2.0%31
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.5
REB2.5
AST3.4
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 30 | 19 | 6/1443% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9.5 | 109 | 103 | |
| 3/4 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 3/2 | W | 31 | 17 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.0 | 135 | – | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 40 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 88 | 108 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 6/786% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.1 | 152 | 102 |
| 2/18 | L | 33 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.3 | 120 | – | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.2 | 76 | 100 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 103 | 114 |
| 2/4 | L | 37 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/933% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.7 | 83 | – | |
| 2/2 | W | 36 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 84 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 118 | 126 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7 | 154 | 116 |
| 1/21 | L | 40 | 27 | 11/1573% | 3/475% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 23.1 | 143 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 83 | 111 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 88 | 101 |
| 1/12 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.6 | 111 | 121 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 99 | 108 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 82 | 149 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 101 | 104 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1729% | 1/617% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 98 | 121 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 75 | 130 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 81 | 118 |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.9 | 170 | – | |
| 12/1 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.1 | 58 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 32 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 137 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 32 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 71 | 118 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 142 | 103 |
| 11/19 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 95 | – |
| 11/17 | W | CS Dominguez HillsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 74 | – |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 98 | 135 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 29 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.8 | 37 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 914 | 333 | 117/28641% | 40/12233% | 100 | 12 | 72 | 30 | 0 | 57 | 68 | – | – | – |