PPG5.2
RPG1.2
APG0.8
FG%43.1
3P%41.3
FT%65.0
PPG5.2
RPG1.2
APG0.8
FG%43.1
3P%41.3
FT%65.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.18
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G1.632
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.975
- PIR12.114
- EPM-1.013
Box Score
- PTS/G6.18
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G1.632
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G3.975
- PIR12.114
- EPM-1.013
Shooting
- eFG%37.3%1
- TS%46.4%7
- 2P%40.5%21
- 3P%20.9%3
- 3PAr35.2%31
- FT%65.7%16
- FT Rate83.699
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%35
- AST%14.6%46
- TOV%21.4%16
- OREB%3.4%71
- HKM%3.8%85
Game Log
GP24
PTS5.0
REB1.3
AST0.8
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 31 | 89 |
| 3/9 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 76 | 119 | |
| 3/8 | W | 14 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 164 | 99 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 15 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 104 | 114 |
| 3/2 | W | 24 | 23 | 8/1362% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 174 | 107 | |
| 2/25 | L | 15 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.7 | 42 | 111 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.5 | 103 | 100 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 102 | 108 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 74 | 109 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 7 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 2/9 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 141 | 102 | |
| 2/4 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 133 | 90 | |
| 1/28 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 52 | 97 | |
| 1/25 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 28 | – | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 92 | 113 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 97 | 125 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 113 | 104 |
| 1/11 | W | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 119 | 99 | |
| 1/7 | W | 15 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 106 | 84 | |
| 1/5 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.6 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 174 | 117 |
| 12/29 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 172 | 91 |
| 12/21 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.2 | 164 | 99 |
| 12/10 | W | AustinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 166 | 89 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/11 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 330 | 120 | 44/10243% | 19/4641% | 19 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 35 | – | – | – |