DC
Dimitrije Cabarkapa
#21ForwardSenior6'10"Novi Sad, Serbia
PPG3.7
RPG2.5
APG0.1
FG%37.3
3P%35.0
FT%77.8
PPG3.7
RPG2.5
APG0.1
FG%37.3
3P%35.0
FT%77.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.940
- REB/G3.211
- AST/G0.21
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.217
- FTA/G0.83
- PIR13.327
- EPM-0.242
Box Score
- PTS/G8.940
- REB/G3.211
- AST/G0.21
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.217
- FTA/G0.83
- PIR13.327
- EPM-0.242
Shooting
- eFG%58.9%91
- TS%60.3%85
- 2P%61.8%96
- 3P%37.2%68
- 3PAr49.1%76
- FT%81.0%87
- FT Rate12.02
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%76
- AST%3.4%1
- TOV%15.6%55
- OREB%5.4%34
- HKM%2.0%17
Game Log
GP27
PTS3.9
REB2.6
AST0.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 68 | 112 | |
| 3/3 | W | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/25 | L | 21 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 116 | 96 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 15 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 110 | 97 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 11 | 14 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 150 | 117 |
| 2/16 | W | 18 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 104 | 109 | |
| 2/11 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 12 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 117 | 105 |
| 2/4 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.3 | 0 | 99 |
| 1/26 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 1/14 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 1/12 | L | 5 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | – | – |
| 1/2 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/28 | W | Eastern MennoniteNon-D1, doesn’t count | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 12/23 | L | 14 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 86 | 118 | |
| 12/20 | L | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 73 | 104 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 115 | 113 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.8 | – | – |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 78 | 97 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 103 | 94 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 9 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 97 | 118 |
| 11/13 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 125 | 132 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -2.0 | 47 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 281 | 104 | 38/10237% | 14/4035% | 3 | 14 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 24 | – | – | – |