PPG8.0
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%37.3
3P%33.8
FT%68.6
PPG8.0
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%37.3
3P%33.8
FT%68.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.029
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR13.122
- EPM-0.620
Box Score
- PTS/G8.029
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G1.114
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G1.110
- PIR13.122
- EPM-0.620
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%34
- TS%49.3%17
- 2P%42.9%29
- 3P%33.8%37
- 3PAr61.4%81
- FT%68.6%21
- FT Rate14.87
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%47
- AST%9.7%19
- TOV%17.1%51
- OREB%2.1%44
- HKM%1.5%13
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.0
REB1.9
AST1.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 80 | – | |
| 3/3 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 106 | 73 | |
| 2/25 | W | 24 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.1 | 175 | 114 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | – | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 16 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 81 | 107 |
| 2/15 | L | 25 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 72 | 132 | |
| 2/11 | L | 29 | 21 | 6/1346% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 141 | 114 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/838% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 77 | 85 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 99 | 94 |
| 2/1 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 199 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.1 | 0 | 128 | |
| 1/21 | L | 16 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 128 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 17 | 134 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 0 | 91 |
| 1/11 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 100 | 101 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 91 | 111 |
| 1/4 | W | 33 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.6 | 55 | 108 | |
| 1/1 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.9 | 122 | 109 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1527% | 2/922% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 83 | 99 |
| 12/22 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 91 | 123 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.4 | 73 | 105 |
| 12/14 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 82 | 100 | |
| 12/10 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 80 | 119 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6.9 | 26 | 115 |
| 12/3 | W | 25 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 124 | 115 | |
| 11/29 | W | 37 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 108 | 109 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -4.8 | 24 | 96 |
| 11/21 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.3 | 60 | 104 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.2 | 154 | – |
| 11/16 | W | Missouri Southern StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 115 | 86 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 115 | 129 |
| 11/11 | L | 30 | 19 | 7/1164% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.1 | 151 | 114 | |
| Totals | – | 714 | 249 | 88/23637% | 49/14534% | 33 | 13 | 58 | 15 | 1 | 41 | 38 | – | – | – |