PPG10.1
RPG7.9
APG1.2
FG%48.4
3P%0.0
FT%76.6
PPG10.1
RPG7.9
APG1.2
FG%48.4
3P%0.0
FT%76.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.159
- REB/G7.980
- AST/G1.275
- STL/G0.773
- BLK/G1.582
- FTA/G4.582
- PIR19.172
- EPM-0.234
Box Score
- PTS/G10.159
- REB/G7.980
- AST/G1.275
- STL/G0.773
- BLK/G1.582
- FTA/G4.582
- PIR19.172
- EPM-0.234
Shooting
- eFG%48.4%13
- TS%56.1%43
- 2P%49.8%20
- 3P%0.0%46
- 3PAr2.8%58
- FT%76.6%91
- FT Rate66.892
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%33
- AST%7.0%45
- TOV%16.5%66
- OREB%9.3%40
- HKM%5.8%55
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.3
REB7.8
AST1.2
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 40 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 81 | 112 |
| 3/16 | W | @ | 37 | 18 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.4 | 141 | 99 |
| 3/11 | L | 41 | 21 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17.3 | 118 | 112 | |
| 3/9 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.8 | 87 | 96 | |
| 3/4 | W | 34 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11.4 | 87 | 83 | |
| 3/2 | L | 35 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 106 | 110 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 41 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 107 | 112 |
| 2/18 | L | 33 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.9 | 98 | 105 | |
| 2/16 | W | 33 | 19 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.1 | 152 | 100 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4.4 | 99 | 114 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 89 | 121 |
| 2/4 | W | 37 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 91 | 95 | |
| 2/2 | W | 34 | 15 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10.8 | 113 | 106 | |
| 1/27 | W | 28 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.2 | 146 | 95 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 103 | 104 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -0.2 | 52 | 91 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 | 106 | 112 |
| 1/12 | W | 28 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16.9 | 179 | 90 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2 | 148 | 121 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 120 | 103 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0 | 157 | 109 |
| 12/17 | W | 33 | 14 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | 136 | 115 | |
| 12/10 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.0 | 130 | 60 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 76 | 102 |
| 12/3 | L | 36 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16.1 | 124 | 79 | |
| 11/26 | L | 37 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 93 | 107 | |
| 11/25 | L | 32 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 116 | 119 | |
| 11/24 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 133 | 86 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.3 | 84 | 99 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.0 | 65 | 91 |
| 11/11 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 164 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 918 | 298 | 97/19749% | 0/60% | 35 | 63 | 226 | 19 | 46 | 50 | 87 | – | – | – |