PPG13.0
RPG6.0
APG1.0
FG%41.5
3P%40.7
FT%74.6
PPG13.0
RPG6.0
APG1.0
FG%41.5
3P%40.7
FT%74.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.081
- REB/G6.073
- AST/G1.048
- STL/G0.749
- BLK/G0.213
- FTA/G2.340
- PIR22.086
- EPM0.673
Box Score
- PTS/G13.081
- REB/G6.073
- AST/G1.048
- STL/G0.749
- BLK/G0.213
- FTA/G2.340
- PIR22.086
- EPM0.673
Shooting
- eFG%57.7%88
- TS%59.8%84
- 2P%44.6%17
- 3P%40.7%84
- 3PAr79.4%98
- FT%74.6%70
- FT Rate23.219
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%48
- AST%8.3%43
- TOV%13.8%79
- OREB%5.8%29
- HKM%2.1%12
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.9
REB5.9
AST1.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 3/1030% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.9 | 92 | 109 |
| 3/6 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 127 | 105 | |
| 2/28 | W | 54 | 15 | 5/1631% | 5/1533% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 114 | 116 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 105 | 138 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 31 | 26 | 8/1362% | 6/875% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.3 | 187 | 81 |
| 2/18 | W | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 113 | 75 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 110 | 93 |
| 2/11 | W | 30 | 18 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 178 | 104 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.4 | 157 | 111 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 3/1127% | 3/1030% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.9 | 95 | 110 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.9 | 146 | 94 |
| 1/28 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 120 | 136 | |
| 1/24 | W | 22 | 17 | 6/786% | 5/683% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.9 | 210 | 115 | |
| 1/19 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.0 | 90 | 117 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 3/1323% | 3/1127% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 125 | 102 |
| 1/14 | W | 31 | 22 | 7/1258% | 7/1070% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.8 | 146 | – | |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 153 | – | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 123 | 126 |
| 1/5 | W | 37 | 18 | 6/1540% | 6/1346% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 126 | 110 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 157 | 133 |
| 12/29 | W | Johnson University (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 11 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 106 | 69 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3.8 | 49 | 116 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 97 | 94 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/60% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | 56 | 131 |
| 12/1 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 138 | 97 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -0.6 | 54 | 94 |
| 11/25 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 154 | 90 | |
| 11/22 | L | 27 | 15 | 3/1323% | 2/922% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 105 | 131 | |
| 11/17 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 17 | 6/1250% | 5/956% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.4 | 134 | 60 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/1136% | 3/1030% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 90 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 790 | 361 | 113/27242% | 88/21641% | 29 | 43 | 165 | 20 | 4 | 37 | 84 | – | – | – |