PPG6.4
RPG3.0
APG1.9
FG%31.5
3P%23.6
FT%67.3
PPG6.4
RPG3.0
APG1.9
FG%31.5
3P%23.6
FT%67.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G3.048
- AST/G1.948
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.927
- PIR11.614
- EPM-0.524
Box Score
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G3.048
- AST/G1.948
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.927
- PIR11.614
- EPM-0.524
Shooting
- eFG%36.2%1
- TS%40.4%0
- 2P%36.7%8
- 3P%23.6%6
- 3PAr39.8%39
- FT%67.3%21
- FT Rate28.737
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%13
- AST%16.5%54
- TOV%20.7%27
- OREB%1.3%15
- HKM%2.8%52
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.9
REB3.0
AST1.9
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 109 |
| 3/4 | L | 34 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.3 | 80 | 113 | |
| 2/28 | W | 28 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 46 | 76 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 141 | 118 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 75 | 121 |
| 2/17 | L | 24 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.2 | 106 | 104 | |
| 2/14 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 89 | 101 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 106 | 134 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | 46 | 88 |
| 2/4 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 97 | 110 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 100 | 101 |
| 1/27 | L | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 138 | 102 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -5.6 | 0 | 102 |
| 1/20 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 26 | 94 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.3 | 66 | 164 |
| 1/10 | L | 28 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | 26 | 109 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 112 | – |
| 1/3 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 104 | 100 | |
| 12/28 | W | BushnellNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 123 | 99 |
| 12/22 | W | 24 | 12 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 126 | 70 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 1 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5.0 | 15 | 107 |
| 12/13 | L | 36 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 99 | 110 | |
| 12/7 | L | 35 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 110 | 106 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.8 | 93 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.6 | 57 | – |
| 11/24 | L | 33 | 15 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 129 | 93 | |
| 11/22 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 77 | 88 | |
| 11/21 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 111 | 120 | |
| 11/17 | W | Adams StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4.4 | 92 | 103 |
| 11/15 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 124 | 81 | |
| Totals | – | 735 | 166 | 57/18131% | 17/7224% | 52 | 9 | 84 | 29 | 2 | 40 | 53 | – | – | – |