PPG9.2
RPG5.6
APG0.5
FG%59.3
3P%40.0
FT%82.6
PPG9.2
RPG5.6
APG0.5
FG%59.3
3P%40.0
FT%82.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.249
- REB/G5.641
- AST/G0.517
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.48
- FTA/G2.746
- PIR16.756
- EPM-0.139
Box Score
- PTS/G9.249
- REB/G5.641
- AST/G0.517
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.48
- FTA/G2.746
- PIR16.756
- EPM-0.139
Shooting
- eFG%59.8%74
- TS%64.6%88
- 2P%59.8%69
- 3P%40.0%90
- 3PAr2.6%49
- FT%82.6%98
- FT Rate45.562
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%32
- AST%3.4%12
- TOV%22.5%12
- OREB%11.0%70
- HKM%2.2%3
Game Log
GP32
PTS9.3
REB5.8
AST0.4
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.6 | 114 | 126 |
| 3/14 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 80 | 118 |
| 3/3 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 109 | 114 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 113 | 107 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.8 | 57 | 91 |
| 2/20 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.1 | 216 | 124 | |
| 2/17 | W | 30 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 176 | 132 | |
| 2/15 | W | 14 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 149 | 110 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.3 | 61 | 110 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.8 | 115 | 121 |
| 2/3 | W | 31 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.5 | 138 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 132 | 130 | |
| 1/27 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 140 | 114 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 22 | 21 | 9/9100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.2 | 204 | 130 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 86 | 107 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 74 | 100 |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 133 | 106 | |
| 1/13 | W | 22 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.0 | 92 | 63 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.6 | 172 | 72 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 30 | 22 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.1 | 169 | 115 |
| 12/31 | L | 28 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.0 | 94 | 123 | |
| 12/28 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 145 | – | |
| 12/19 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | -7.0 | 21 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.2 | 58 | 137 |
| 12/9 | W | 32 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.6 | 176 | 117 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 126 | 121 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 68 | 127 |
| 11/26 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 170 | 77 |
| 11/19 | L | 16 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 116 | 123 | |
| 11/18 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4.8 | 0 | 86 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 95 | 91 |
| 11/14 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 151 | 106 | |
| 11/12 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 97 | 49 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2.1 | 42 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 836 | 297 | 112/18959% | 2/540% | 14 | 70 | 185 | 7 | 10 | 57 | 87 | – | – | – |