PPG15.6
RPG6.9
APG1.7
FG%43.7
3P%35.6
FT%76.7
PPG15.6
RPG6.9
APG1.7
FG%43.7
3P%35.6
FT%76.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.689
- REB/G6.986
- AST/G1.774
- STL/G0.762
- BLK/G0.442
- FTA/G6.097
- PIR25.090
- EPM-0.236
Box Score
- PTS/G15.689
- REB/G6.986
- AST/G1.774
- STL/G0.762
- BLK/G0.442
- FTA/G6.097
- PIR25.090
- EPM-0.236
Shooting
- eFG%48.4%25
- TS%54.9%49
- 2P%46.6%27
- 3P%35.6%53
- 3PAr26.5%27
- FT%76.7%70
- FT Rate53.192
Advanced
- Usage%26.6%93
- AST%12.4%78
- TOV%15.9%58
- OREB%6.4%57
- HKM%2.6%32
Game Log
GP30
PTS15.5
REB6.8
AST1.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 30 | 19 | 7/1258% | 4/667% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11.9 | 100 | 101 | |
| 2/25 | W | 33 | 12 | 3/1323% | 0/50% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 72 | 134 | |
| 2/23 | L | 23 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 | 63 | 148 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 50 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 99 | 93 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 39 | 21 | 8/1650% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 109 | 119 |
| 2/11 | L | 34 | 15 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6.7 | 87 | 95 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 72 | 92 |
| 2/4 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.1 | 22 | 113 | |
| 2/2 | L | 31 | 21 | 7/1258% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 138 | 140 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 39 | 16 | 6/1346% | 1/250% | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.9 | 92 | 101 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/1217% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | 39 | 123 |
| 1/21 | L | 38 | 18 | 7/1644% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.4 | 109 | 98 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 40 | 23 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.0 | 156 | 93 |
| 1/14 | W | 32 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 96 | 105 | |
| 1/12 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.9 | 128 | 95 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.2 | 67 | 100 |
| 1/5 | L | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 103 | 82 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.3 | 130 | 125 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.6 | 111 | 118 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16.3 | 131 | 106 |
| 12/17 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 17 | 7/1839% | 1/520% | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 114 | 115 |
| 12/11 | W | 22 | 17 | 4/4100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.6 | 177 | 93 | |
| 12/7 | W | 35 | 21 | 5/1729% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15.1 | 111 | 101 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 36 | 26 | 8/1457% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.1 | 127 | 85 |
| 11/30 | L | 37 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.2 | 126 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | L | 38 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/367% | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22.2 | 122 | 82 | |
| 11/22 | W | 48 | 26 | 11/1861% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13.3 | 102 | 97 | |
| 11/20 | W | 29 | 19 | 6/1346% | 4/580% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 128 | 110 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 7/1450% | 3/475% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.7 | 138 | 123 |
| 11/14 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 79 | 126 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 68 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 1014 | 466 | 148/33944% | 32/9036% | 47 | 54 | 205 | 22 | 11 | 69 | 82 | – | – | – |