PPG6.3
RPG4.8
APG0.7
FG%52.0
3P%0.0
FT%65.4
PPG6.3
RPG4.8
APG0.7
FG%52.0
3P%0.0
FT%65.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.315
- REB/G4.822
- AST/G0.741
- STL/G0.883
- BLK/G0.733
- FTA/G2.734
- PIR10.517
- EPM-0.334
Box Score
- PTS/G6.315
- REB/G4.822
- AST/G0.741
- STL/G0.883
- BLK/G0.733
- FTA/G2.734
- PIR10.517
- EPM-0.334
Shooting
- eFG%52.0%43
- TS%55.8%47
- 2P%53.2%48
- 3P%0.0%10
- 3PAr2.4%66
- FT%65.4%49
- FT Rate61.474
Advanced
- Usage%13.0%1
- AST%5.0%28
- TOV%15.2%70
- OREB%8.4%25
- HKM%4.9%38
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.3
REB4.8
AST0.7
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 30 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 115 | 118 | |
| 3/11 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 169 | – | |
| 3/6 | L | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 100 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 74 | 90 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 79 | 111 |
| 2/22 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 86 | 76 | |
| 2/20 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.7 | 0 | 103 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | 0 | 99 |
| 2/1 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 149 | 107 | |
| 1/30 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 101 | 102 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 | 112 | 132 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 99 | 99 |
| 1/18 | L | 36 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 104 | 97 | |
| 1/16 | L | 35 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 79 | 110 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.8 | 94 | – |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.6 | 131 | 123 |
| 1/5 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3 | 187 | 79 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 120 | – |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.8 | 104 | 131 |
| 12/21 | L | 34 | 21 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22.9 | 143 | 107 | |
| 12/17 | W | Alice Lloyd CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 213 | 60 |
| 12/14 | L | 25 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9.1 | 97 | 105 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 120 | 122 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 151 | 105 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 81 | – |
| 11/26 | W | 30 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 184 | – | |
| 11/23 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.9 | 186 | 110 | |
| 11/21 | L | 31 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.2 | 138 | 113 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.9 | 51 | 98 |
| 11/12 | W | Rio GrandeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 117 | 100 |
| 11/8 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 96 | 81 | |
| Totals | – | 746 | 183 | 66/12752% | 0/30% | 19 | 61 | 139 | 24 | 21 | 26 | 69 | – | – | – |