PPG12.9
RPG1.2
APG1.5
FG%43.1
3P%35.3
FT%78.1
PPG12.9
RPG1.2
APG1.5
FG%43.1
3P%35.3
FT%78.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G1.21
- AST/G1.530
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G2.648
- PIR20.977
- EPM-1.43
Box Score
- PTS/G12.977
- REB/G1.21
- AST/G1.530
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G2.648
- PIR20.977
- EPM-1.43
Shooting
- eFG%51.3%67
- TS%54.6%61
- 2P%50.0%77
- 3P%35.3%52
- 3PAr46.8%55
- FT%78.1%67
- FT Rate24.626
Advanced
- Usage%30.3%98
- AST%17.6%59
- TOV%20.8%26
- OREB%1.7%27
- HKM%2.4%37
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.9
REB1.2
AST1.5
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/1421% | 1/911% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4.4 | 36 | 96 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 22 | 21 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.9 | 131 | 104 |
| 3/3 | W | 26 | 18 | 8/1553% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 106 | – | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.6 | 38 | 142 |
| 2/24 | L | 13 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 69 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.3 | 73 | 87 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | -5.4 | 26 | 114 |
| 2/9 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -8.7 | 15 | 129 | |
| 2/7 | L | 28 | 18 | 7/1547% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 99 | 106 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 73 | 105 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 36 | 33 | 11/1573% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24.2 | 149 | 120 |
| 1/26 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 121 | 133 | |
| 1/24 | L | 33 | 18 | 7/1644% | 3/1127% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 98 | 127 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 74 | 99 |
| 1/17 | L | 23 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 98 | 131 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 32 | 31 | 11/2055% | 5/1050% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.8 | 139 | 129 |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 20 | 7/1450% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.9 | 121 | 83 | |
| 1/4 | W | 25 | 22 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 139 | 100 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 29 | 26 | 8/1457% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14.1 | 125 | 112 |
| 12/23 | W | 33 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6.2 | 94 | 94 | |
| 12/22 | W | 28 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/520% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.5 | 119 | 83 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.4 | 46 | 146 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 93 | 138 |
| 12/13 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | 68 | 76 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 75 | 113 |
| 12/4 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.4 | 88 | 105 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3.1 | 37 | 124 |
| 11/25 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 168 | – |
| 11/22 | L | 25 | 17 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 122 | 136 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 70 | 108 |
| 11/14 | W | Randall UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 20 | 8/1267% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.0 | 167 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 696 | 362 | 128/29743% | 49/13935% | 43 | 10 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 71 | 76 | – | – | – |