PPG8.7
RPG7.7
APG1.1
FG%42.0
3P%0.0
FT%54.0
PPG8.7
RPG7.7
APG1.1
FG%42.0
3P%0.0
FT%54.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.749
- REB/G7.784
- AST/G1.173
- STL/G0.651
- BLK/G0.844
- FTA/G3.258
- PIR17.769
- EPM-1.82
Box Score
- PTS/G8.749
- REB/G7.784
- AST/G1.173
- STL/G0.651
- BLK/G0.844
- FTA/G3.258
- PIR17.769
- EPM-1.82
Shooting
- eFG%42.0%5
- TS%44.4%2
- 2P%42.2%5
- 3P%0.0%25
- 3PAr0.5%43
- FT%54.0%15
- FT Rate39.733
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%37
- AST%7.5%51
- TOV%17.2%60
- OREB%8.9%33
- HKM%4.2%28
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.6
REB7.7
AST1.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 48 | 93 | |
| 3/11 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 92 | 94 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | -4.1 | 4 | – |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 37 | – |
| 3/2 | L | 34 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 86 | 101 | |
| 2/28 | L | 34 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 68 | – | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.8 | 22 | 68 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 38 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 100 | – |
| 2/14 | L | 37 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 93 | 112 | |
| 2/9 | W | 35 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.1 | 104 | 82 | |
| 2/7 | W | 26 | 11 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 129 | 96 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 79 | – |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 103 | 124 |
| 1/26 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 155 | 85 | |
| 1/24 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 135 | 77 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4.1 | 16 | 79 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 23 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 122 | – |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11.0 | 112 | – |
| 1/5 | W | 26 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.3 | 125 | 74 | |
| 1/3 | W | 23 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.8 | 120 | 56 | |
| 12/30 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 86 | 82 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 100 | 119 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14.6 | 111 | – |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.0 | 132 | – | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 59 | 125 |
| 11/28 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 94 | 95 | |
| 11/26 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.3 | 21 | 114 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.8 | 88 | 119 |
| 11/14 | W | Auburn-MontgomeryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 131 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 743 | 231 | 92/21942% | 0/10% | 29 | 61 | 209 | 14 | 23 | 44 | 61 | – | – | – |