PPG21.1
RPG3.9
APG2.8
FG%46.6
3P%42.9
FT%76.6
PPG21.1
RPG3.9
APG2.8
FG%46.6
3P%42.9
FT%76.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G21.199
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G2.868
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.011
- FTA/G4.990
- PIR30.297
- EPM0.360
Box Score
- PTS/G21.199
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G2.868
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.011
- FTA/G4.990
- PIR30.297
- EPM0.360
Shooting
- eFG%59.4%95
- TS%62.4%95
- 2P%52.2%82
- 3P%42.9%93
- 3PAr60.1%79
- FT%76.6%57
- FT Rate33.956
Advanced
- Usage%27.1%92
- AST%17.8%62
- TOV%14.7%74
- OREB%0.7%4
- HKM%1.9%28
Game Log
GP29
PTS21.4
REB3.9
AST2.9
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 38 | 27 | 8/1747% | 6/1155% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16.2 | 117 | 118 |
| 3/16 | W | @ | 38 | 21 | 5/1436% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14.5 | 104 | 99 |
| 3/11 | L | 40 | 26 | 5/1436% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17.0 | 119 | 115 | |
| 3/9 | W | 27 | 24 | 8/1173% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.4 | 168 | 106 | |
| 3/4 | W | 37 | 22 | 8/1362% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.4 | 140 | 95 | |
| 3/2 | L | 38 | 22 | 6/1735% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 96 | 125 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 42 | 31 | 7/1937% | 5/1338% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24.0 | 130 | 116 |
| 2/18 | L | 38 | 22 | 8/2040% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 96 | 108 | |
| 2/16 | W | 37 | 6 | 2/1217% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4.4 | 44 | 102 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 43 | 32 | 13/2162% | 5/1145% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20.3 | 130 | 116 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1429% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 74 | 119 |
| 2/4 | W | 38 | 28 | 10/1856% | 6/875% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.7 | 146 | 108 | |
| 2/2 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1747% | 7/1354% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.3 | 129 | 111 | |
| 1/27 | W | 31 | 24 | 6/1060% | 4/850% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.7 | 190 | 104 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 8/1553% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.7 | 130 | 101 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 123 | 98 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 40 | 24 | 9/1947% | 6/1346% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.1 | 102 | 121 |
| 1/12 | W | 29 | 21 | 8/1457% | 5/956% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.8 | 128 | 94 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 45 | 29 | 10/1953% | 5/1242% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.9 | 137 | 117 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 35 | 27 | 9/1656% | 8/1080% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 148 | 116 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11.2 | 105 | 108 |
| 12/17 | W | 35 | 27 | 9/1560% | 6/967% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 22.8 | 136 | 107 | |
| 12/10 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 20 | 7/978% | 6/786% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.5 | 196 | 79 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 89 | 112 |
| 12/3 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1926% | 3/1323% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 78 | 92 | |
| 11/26 | L | 35 | 21 | 6/1443% | 4/944% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.7 | 108 | 101 | |
| 11/25 | L | 29 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -2.4 | 55 | 127 | |
| 11/24 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/1457% | 4/850% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.6 | 135 | 90 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.4 | 87 | 101 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 36 | 29 | 11/1958% | 6/1250% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 13.5 | 102 | 100 |
| 11/11 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 24 | 9/1464% | 6/875% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.9 | 188 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 1044 | 621 | 201/43147% | 115/26444% | 83 | 5 | 114 | 32 | 1 | 76 | 66 | – | – | – |
