PPG5.0
RPG3.1
APG0.7
FG%40.8
3P%21.4
FT%66.7
PPG5.0
RPG3.1
APG0.7
FG%40.8
3P%21.4
FT%66.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.941
- REB/G4.844
- AST/G0.723
- STL/G0.861
- BLK/G0.885
- FTA/G2.542
- PIR15.845
- EPM-1.26
Box Score
- PTS/G8.941
- REB/G4.844
- AST/G0.723
- STL/G0.861
- BLK/G0.885
- FTA/G2.542
- PIR15.845
- EPM-1.26
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%50
- TS%54.1%47
- 2P%56.3%83
- 3P%28.6%25
- 3PAr41.4%67
- FT%69.9%42
- FT Rate36.048
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%18
- AST%5.6%15
- TOV%17.9%38
- OREB%5.4%27
- HKM%4.7%72
Game Log
GP27
PTS4.6
REB2.9
AST0.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 130 | 102 | |
| 3/11 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.4 | 137 | 100 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 12 | 12 | 4/580% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 150 | – |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 3/2 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 94 | 92 | |
| 2/28 | L | 12 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.7 | 65 | – | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 151 | 74 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 122 | – |
| 2/14 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 64 | 114 | |
| 2/9 | W | 15 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -3.6 | 20 | 77 | |
| 2/7 | W | 20 | 9 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 107 | 92 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 14 | 5 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 109 | – |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 110 | 129 |
| 1/26 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.7 | 6 | 94 | |
| 1/24 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 183 | 79 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.7 | 89 | 94 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 93 | – |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 70 | – |
| 1/5 | W | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 123 | 76 | |
| 1/3 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 98 | 66 | |
| 12/30 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 100 | 89 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 4 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 69 | – |
| 12/6 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 145 | – | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.6 | 28 | 119 |
| 11/28 | W | 16 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 85 | 98 | |
| 11/26 | L | 18 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 85 | 99 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.7 | 48 | 124 |
| 11/14 | W | Auburn-MontgomeryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 122 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 473 | 125 | 42/10341% | 9/4221% | 19 | 25 | 77 | 13 | 23 | 26 | 68 | – | – | – |