PPG10.7
RPG2.7
APG2.1
FG%43.1
3P%41.1
FT%74.5
PPG10.7
RPG2.7
APG2.1
FG%43.1
3P%41.1
FT%74.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.759
- REB/G2.737
- AST/G2.153
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G1.723
- PIR17.858
- EPM-0.525
Box Score
- PTS/G10.759
- REB/G2.737
- AST/G2.153
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G1.723
- PIR17.858
- EPM-0.525
Shooting
- eFG%52.6%74
- TS%54.9%63
- 2P%44.8%48
- 3P%41.1%87
- 3PAr46.1%54
- FT%74.5%49
- FT Rate20.315
Advanced
- Usage%16.2%11
- AST%12.9%35
- TOV%14.3%80
- OREB%2.8%55
- HKM%2.5%42
Game Log
GP27
PTS10.3
REB2.7
AST2.0
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 37 | 14 | 3/1225% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 125 | 100 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 136 | 111 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 185 | – |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 122 | – |
| 3/2 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.9 | 21 | 93 | |
| 2/28 | L | 33 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 48 | – | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 2/922% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 73 | 89 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 34 | 23 | 7/1164% | 6/967% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.7 | 192 | – |
| 2/14 | L | 23 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 111 | 123 | |
| 2/9 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 139 | 81 | |
| 2/7 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.2 | 105 | 89 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 35 | 26 | 8/1173% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21.7 | 145 | – |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 58 | 137 |
| 1/26 | W | 40 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 67 | 87 | |
| 1/24 | W | 27 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.7 | 46 | 88 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 36 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 107 | 95 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.4 | 138 | – |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 99 | – |
| 1/5 | W | 36 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 113 | 84 | |
| 1/3 | W | 31 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 131 | 81 | |
| 12/30 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.8 | 72 | 92 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 109 | 121 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5.6 | 0 | – |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 139 | – | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 123 | 134 |
| 11/28 | W | 19 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.0 | 131 | 97 | |
| 11/26 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.2 | 128 | 118 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/978% | 5/771% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17.2 | 128 | 119 |
| 11/14 | W | Auburn-MontgomeryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 23 | 8/1457% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 182 | 92 |
| Totals | – | 818 | 279 | 100/23243% | 44/10741% | 55 | 21 | 72 | 33 | 2 | 33 | 44 | – | – | – |