PPG8.2
RPG1.8
APG0.8
FG%40.6
3P%41.2
FT%83.9
PPG8.2
RPG1.8
APG0.8
FG%40.6
3P%41.2
FT%83.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G0.86
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR13.724
- EPM-1.012
Box Score
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G0.86
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR13.724
- EPM-1.012
Shooting
- eFG%56.0%90
- TS%58.5%86
- 2P%38.6%13
- 3P%41.2%87
- 3PAr74.9%95
- FT%83.9%88
- FT Rate17.710
Advanced
- Usage%12.7%2
- AST%5.4%3
- TOV%14.1%75
- OREB%0.8%4
- HKM%2.4%43
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.2
REB1.8
AST0.8
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 33 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.3 | 59 | 102 | |
| 3/3 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 110 | 102 | |
| 2/27 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 126 | 107 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 159 | 105 |
| 2/21 | W | 35 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 129 | 119 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 187 | 120 |
| 2/15 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.9 | 13 | 131 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.7 | 46 | 101 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 124 | 116 |
| 2/2 | W | 31 | 18 | 5/863% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.7 | 157 | 105 | |
| 1/30 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 116 | 90 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 127 | 107 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 81 | 116 |
| 1/19 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 110 | 112 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 84 | 155 |
| 1/12 | W | 29 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.3 | 159 | – | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 29 | 17 | 5/1242% | 5/771% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 122 | 92 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 55 | 85 |
| 12/30 | W | Randall UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 157 | 62 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 82 | 138 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.8 | 92 | 124 |
| 12/18 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 94 | 97 | |
| 12/12 | W | SchreinerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.7 | 190 | 80 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -1.1 | 52 | 114 |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 124 | 125 | |
| 11/28 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 120 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 37 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 126 | – | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 45 | 21 | 7/1644% | 5/956% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2 | 130 | 130 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 100 | 121 |
| 11/17 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 121 | 79 |
| 11/13 | W | University of The SouthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 208 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 805 | 222 | 71/17541% | 54/13141% | 22 | 5 | 49 | 32 | 1 | 25 | 58 | – | – | – |