PPG11.2
RPG2.5
APG2.2
FG%28.3
3P%27.5
FT%73.8
PPG11.2
RPG2.5
APG2.2
FG%28.3
3P%27.5
FT%73.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.258
- REB/G2.530
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.750
- PIR20.770
- EPM-2.00
Box Score
- PTS/G11.258
- REB/G2.530
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G2.750
- PIR20.770
- EPM-2.00
Shooting
- eFG%37.0%1
- TS%40.9%1
- 2P%29.8%1
- 3P%27.5%11
- 3PAr62.9%83
- FT%73.8%43
- FT Rate22.722
Advanced
- Usage%25.3%84
- AST%18.0%64
- TOV%17.0%52
- OREB%1.9%40
- HKM%2.1%35
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.7
REB2.3
AST2.1
FG%28%
Game Log
| 2/25 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -5.6 | 27 | 106 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/1421% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 77 | 96 |
| 2/18 | L | 28 | 5 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 71 | 109 | |
| 2/15 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/70% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5.0 | 12 | 129 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 113 | 118 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 36 | 34 | 11/2348% | 6/1540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 17.5 | 121 | 111 |
| 2/4 | L | 24 | 3 | 0/100% | 0/80% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -7.4 | 29 | 119 | |
| 2/2 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.1 | 64 | 122 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0 | 161 | 118 |
| 1/26 | L | 20 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.0 | 52 | 126 | |
| 1/21 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 93 | 79 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1625% | 2/922% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 69 | 85 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 6/2129% | 3/1225% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 85 | 102 |
| 1/12 | L | 35 | 16 | 5/1533% | 4/1136% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.6 | 93 | 125 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 63 | 111 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -6.1 | 20 | 114 |
| 12/31 | W | 34 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 110 | 112 | |
| 12/29 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 112 | 102 | |
| 12/23 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/911% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 70 | 99 | |
| 12/20 | L | 25 | 13 | 4/1429% | 2/922% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.7 | 84 | 84 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.9 | 62 | 124 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 3/1520% | 2/922% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.9 | 87 | 112 |
| 12/7 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 28 | 8/1747% | 4/1040% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20.5 | 131 | – |
| 12/5 | L | 26 | 20 | 6/1443% | 6/1060% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 143 | 111 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 124 | 121 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.9 | 56 | 112 |
| 11/26 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/1429% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 98 | 113 | |
| 11/25 | W | Savannah St. | 36 | 18 | 5/1338% | 5/1145% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.7 | 108 | 127 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/1724% | 2/1118% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 77 | 94 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -2.3 | 33 | 106 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.6 | 96 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 862 | 320 | 100/35328% | 61/22227% | 63 | 17 | 69 | 30 | 1 | 64 | 67 | – | – | – |