PPG5.7
RPG6.8
APG0.8
FG%45.6
3P%100.0
FT%62.6
PPG5.7
RPG6.8
APG0.8
FG%45.6
3P%100.0
FT%62.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G6.867
- AST/G0.846
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G2.394
- FTA/G3.256
- PIR10.416
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G5.76
- REB/G6.867
- AST/G0.846
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G2.394
- FTA/G3.256
- PIR10.416
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%46.0%8
- TS%51.5%18
- 2P%45.2%5
- 3P%100.0%99
- 3PAr0.8%48
- FT%62.6%42
- FT Rate79.299
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%7
- AST%6.8%47
- TOV%22.6%11
- OREB%10.2%54
- HKM%10.9%93
Game Log
GP31
PTS5.7
REB6.8
AST0.8
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 31 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.5 | 83 | 88 | |
| 2/27 | W | 31 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13.9 | 124 | 76 | |
| 2/25 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 120 | 84 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.3 | 150 | 89 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 160 | 82 |
| 2/15 | L | 22 | 8 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 195 | 112 | |
| 2/11 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 87 | 91 | |
| 2/6 | W | 17 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.1 | 52 | 89 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | – | 97 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 94 | 79 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.9 | 66 | 102 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 111 | 53 |
| 1/21 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.9 | 48 | 119 | |
| 1/16 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13.2 | 123 | 80 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 137 | 97 |
| 1/9 | W | 18 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 140 | 58 | |
| 1/7 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.8 | 50 | 90 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 93 | 63 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16.3 | 131 | 112 |
| 12/29 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 125 | 101 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 89 | 75 |
| 12/20 | W | 18 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 47 | 85 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.3 | 52 | 101 |
| 12/10 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.1 | – | 127 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 105 | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.9 | 90 | 82 |
| 11/29 | W | @Hartford | 27 | 5 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 87 | 85 |
| 11/28 | L | 28 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 115 | 127 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -0.7 | 12 | 110 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.1 | 55 | 109 |
| 11/17 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7.5 | 93 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.8 | 59 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 758 | 177 | 57/12546% | 1/1100% | 24 | 72 | 211 | 24 | 71 | 45 | 90 | – | – | – |