PPG13.8
RPG5.9
APG2.1
FG%43.6
3P%28.4
FT%68.1
PPG13.8
RPG5.9
APG2.1
FG%43.6
3P%28.4
FT%68.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.881
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G4.586
- PIR22.884
- EPM-0.428
Box Score
- PTS/G13.881
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.594
- FTA/G4.586
- PIR22.884
- EPM-0.428
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%43
- TS%51.9%42
- 2P%50.5%79
- 3P%28.4%15
- 3PAr31.2%24
- FT%68.1%24
- FT Rate41.170
Advanced
- Usage%26.8%90
- AST%18.2%62
- TOV%20.8%26
- OREB%4.8%83
- HKM%4.7%91
Game Log
GP26
PTS13.5
REB5.6
AST2.3
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2.0 | 62 | 105 |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 69 | 99 | |
| 2/26 | W | 38 | 17 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 10 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.4 | 118 | 88 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.4 | 59 | 114 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 3/1225% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.8 | 56 | 94 |
| 2/14 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.5 | 104 | 80 | |
| 2/12 | L | 41 | 22 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15.3 | 111 | – | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 8/1844% | 1/250% | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 117 | 112 |
| 1/31 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -2.9 | 40 | 116 | |
| 1/29 | L | 35 | 19 | 6/1540% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.1 | 93 | 108 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 43 | 12 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 101 | 98 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 95 | 110 |
| 1/17 | L | 29 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.5 | 141 | 104 | |
| 1/15 | L | 37 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5.3 | 73 | 98 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 36 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 76 | 129 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 92 | 117 |
| 1/3 | L | 32 | 18 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 122 | 138 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 93 | 117 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.3 | 72 | 108 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 6/1540% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.0 | 118 | – |
| 12/13 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 15 | 5/1533% | 0/40% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.7 | 92 | 74 |
| 12/6 | L | 30 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.9 | 80 | 116 | |
| 12/3 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 145 | 114 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.0 | 59 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 33 | 25 | 8/1650% | 3/650% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.5 | 138 | 117 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 39 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.6 | 119 | 126 |
| 11/17 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 100 | 72 | |
| 11/14 | W | William CareyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 20 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.8 | 124 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 857 | 350 | 123/28244% | 25/8828% | 59 | 32 | 145 | 32 | 15 | 75 | 58 | – | – | – |