PPG4.6
RPG3.6
APG0.6
FG%59.3
3P%–
FT%38.9
PPG4.6
RPG3.6
APG0.6
FG%59.3
3P%–
FT%38.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G3.44
- AST/G0.854
- STL/G0.11
- BLK/G0.522
- FTA/G1.12
- PIR9.49
- EPM-0.722
Box Score
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G3.44
- AST/G0.854
- STL/G0.11
- BLK/G0.522
- FTA/G1.12
- PIR9.49
- EPM-0.722
Shooting
- eFG%58.3%83
- TS%58.6%76
- 2P%58.3%82
- 3P%0.0%24
- 3PAr0.0%14
- FT%57.6%25
- FT Rate27.59
Advanced
- Usage%15.9%8
- AST%10.3%78
- TOV%20.7%25
- OREB%6.6%7
- HKM%3.7%21
Game Log
GP31
PTS4.6
REB3.4
AST0.6
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 56 | 95 |
| 3/2 | W | 29 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | 74 | 73 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 51 | 102 |
| 2/22 | L | 15 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 80 | 108 | |
| 2/18 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 99 | 96 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.5 | 117 | 104 |
| 2/11 | W | 19 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 98 | 105 | |
| 2/8 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.1 | 143 | 104 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 100 | 87 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 87 | 96 |
| 1/28 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 124 | 85 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 113 | 94 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3.9 | 115 | 99 |
| 1/18 | W | 16 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 88 | 104 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 121 | 81 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 114 | 99 |
| 1/8 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.3 | 144 | 86 | |
| 1/5 | L | 17 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 124 | 107 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 136 | 95 |
| 12/30 | L | 21 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.4 | 87 | 77 | |
| 12/22 | L | @Hartford | 11 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 200 | 91 |
| 12/9 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | – | – | |
| 12/6 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 102 | 101 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 133 | 115 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/26 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 207 | 113 | |
| 11/23 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 104 | 109 | |
| 11/20 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | 0 | 135 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.9 | – | – |
| 11/18 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 30 | 112 | |
| 11/13 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 97 | 70 |
| 11/11 | L | 16 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 172 | 116 | |
| Totals | – | 512 | 142 | 64/10859% | 0/0– | 20 | 56 | 106 | 17 | 13 | 28 | 69 | – | – | – |