GM
Greg Mortimer
#3GuardSenior6'3"Savannah, GA
PPG10.8
RPG2.4
APG2.2
FG%43.2
3P%32.0
FT%70.9
PPG10.8
RPG2.4
APG2.2
FG%43.2
3P%32.0
FT%70.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G2.425
- AST/G2.255
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G3.058
- PIR20.770
- EPM-0.915
Box Score
- PTS/G10.855
- REB/G2.425
- AST/G2.255
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G3.058
- PIR20.770
- EPM-0.915
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%35
- TS%51.5%32
- 2P%47.8%59
- 3P%32.0%26
- 3PAr29.2%18
- FT%70.9%29
- FT Rate33.555
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%69
- AST%17.4%60
- TOV%16.1%62
- OREB%2.9%62
- HKM%2.2%38
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.6
REB2.3
AST2.1
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 35 | 21 | 8/1650% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0 | 127 | – | |
| 3/7 | W | 43 | 20 | 6/1346% | 4/580% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 123 | – | |
| 3/2 | L | @Savannah St. | 25 | 21 | 8/1844% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 120 | 115 |
| 2/25 | W | 29 | 20 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 130 | – | |
| 2/18 | W | 23 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.9 | 111 | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.7 | 113 | 123 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 70 | 120 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 85 | 137 |
| 2/6 | L | 28 | 8 | 2/1217% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.1 | 54 | – | |
| 2/4 | L | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 89 | – | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 2/1020% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 105 | 87 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 84 | – |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 76 | 106 |
| 1/23 | L | 24 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 | 124 | – | |
| 1/21 | W | 24 | 17 | 8/989% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 150 | – | |
| 1/16 | L | Savannah St. | 21 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 127 | – |
| 1/14 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 77 | – | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 125 | – |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1429% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.3 | 81 | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 42 | 129 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 130 | 104 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.4 | 106 | 145 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 155 | 129 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 96 | 121 |
| 11/30 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.3 | 102 | – |
| 11/26 | L | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 78 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 98 | 112 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 84 | 132 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.7 | 62 | 138 |
| 11/14 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 19 | 8/1362% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.4 | 135 | – |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.9 | 86 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 755 | 307 | 111/25743% | 24/7532% | 62 | 20 | 66 | 18 | 6 | 48 | 43 | – | – | – |