PPG11.7
RPG2.8
APG3.5
FG%43.4
3P%44.0
FT%70.8
PPG11.7
RPG2.8
APG3.5
FG%43.4
3P%44.0
FT%70.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.761
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G4.179
- PIR21.373
- EPM-0.429
Box Score
- PTS/G11.761
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G3.582
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.019
- FTA/G4.179
- PIR21.373
- EPM-0.429
Shooting
- eFG%50.7%55
- TS%55.0%58
- 2P%43.1%30
- 3P%44.0%95
- 3PAr32.9%25
- FT%70.8%29
- FT Rate46.586
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%71
- AST%24.3%84
- TOV%21.3%19
- OREB%2.1%44
- HKM%2.1%35
Game Log
GP26
PTS11.8
REB2.7
AST3.3
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 26 | 21 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.3 | 146 | 127 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.6 | 63 | 109 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 69 | 112 |
| 2/23 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 88 | 102 | |
| 2/16 | L | 31 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 | 123 | 124 | |
| 2/11 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 114 | 116 | |
| 2/9 | L | 30 | 13 | 5/5100% | 2/2100% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.7 | 119 | 105 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 88 | 127 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 9/1560% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 141 | 120 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 40 | 24 | 7/1354% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.4 | 150 | 115 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -1.0 | 43 | 102 |
| 1/21 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.0 | 122 | 107 | |
| 1/18 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/560% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.5 | 142 | 108 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 88 | 107 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 131 | 95 |
| 1/5 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.7 | 40 | 84 | |
| 1/2 | W | 35 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 96 | 67 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 89 | 97 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 91 | 128 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 115 | 101 |
| 12/17 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3.0 | 72 | 101 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.4 | 119 | 144 |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 17 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.9 | 134 | 122 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 2/1118% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 71 | 108 |
| 11/26 | W | LSU AlexandriaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 78 | 110 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.9 | 110 | 134 |
| 11/20 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 154 | 103 |
| 11/15 | L | Louisiana ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 19 | 6/1540% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 103 | 105 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.5 | 112 | 142 |
| Totals | – | 758 | 306 | 99/22843% | 33/7544% | 87 | 15 | 69 | 27 | 1 | 67 | 36 | – | – | – |