CD
Carlin Dupree
#3GuardSenior6'3"Milwaukee, WI
PPG9.0
RPG3.3
APG2.1
FG%40.4
3P%21.7
FT%69.3
PPG9.0
RPG3.3
APG2.1
FG%40.4
3P%21.7
FT%69.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.039
- REB/G3.356
- AST/G2.149
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.149
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR15.940
- EPM-1.17
Box Score
- PTS/G9.039
- REB/G3.356
- AST/G2.149
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.149
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR15.940
- EPM-1.17
Shooting
- eFG%42.6%9
- TS%47.4%10
- 2P%45.2%42
- 3P%21.7%3
- 3PAr20.6%8
- FT%69.3%24
- FT Rate39.571
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%45
- AST%13.5%39
- TOV%19.2%35
- OREB%2.5%54
- HKM%2.5%49
Game Log
GP28
PTS9.0
REB3.3
AST2.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 36 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 73 | 122 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 77 | 123 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 129 | 118 |
| 2/18 | W | 43 | 22 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.5 | 131 | 123 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 95 | 108 |
| 2/11 | W | 27 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 115 | 86 | |
| 2/8 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 120 | 99 | |
| 2/4 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 57 | 115 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.0 | 19 | 125 |
| 1/25 | W | 21 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 132 | 110 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 140 | 78 |
| 1/19 | W | 24 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 68 | 130 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 51 | 123 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 37 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.9 | 76 | 107 |
| 1/5 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 73 | 127 | |
| 12/31 | W | 33 | 18 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.7 | 100 | 108 | |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 108 | 102 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.9 | 61 | 102 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.2 | 108 | 89 |
| 12/14 | W | 36 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 128 | 104 | |
| 12/7 | L | 36 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 64 | 109 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 153 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.1 | 85 | 131 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.9 | 48 | 108 |
| 11/22 | W | Waldorf CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.8 | 145 | – |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 104 | 77 |
| 11/19 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 105 | 105 | |
| 11/18 | W | 34 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 52 | 88 | |
| 11/13 | W | Minnesota MorrisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 131 | 81 |
| 11/11 | W | 33 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 68 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 836 | 251 | 90/22340% | 10/4622% | 58 | 17 | 91 | 28 | 4 | 55 | 52 | – | – | – |