PPG8.9
RPG2.2
APG2.4
FG%48.7
3P%38.8
FT%85.0
PPG8.9
RPG2.2
APG2.4
FG%48.7
3P%38.8
FT%85.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.938
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G2.459
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR16.041
- EPM0.464
Box Score
- PTS/G8.938
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G2.459
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR16.041
- EPM0.464
Shooting
- eFG%55.3%83
- TS%58.3%81
- 2P%53.8%88
- 3P%38.8%75
- 3PAr34.0%27
- FT%85.0%89
- FT Rate20.318
Advanced
- Usage%15.0%9
- AST%14.4%45
- TOV%14.9%72
- OREB%2.3%49
- HKM%4.0%87
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.0
REB2.3
AST2.4
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 33 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 93 | 121 | |
| 3/7 | W | 25 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 96 | 102 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.3 | 102 | 117 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.9 | 149 | 114 |
| 2/25 | W | 24 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.2 | 83 | 83 | |
| 2/23 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 134 | 107 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.2 | 88 | 113 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.7 | 120 | 114 |
| 2/11 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.2 | 57 | 114 | |
| 2/9 | W | 37 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13.3 | 105 | 77 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 46 | 134 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 43 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 79 | 112 |
| 1/21 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 64 | 93 | |
| 1/19 | W | 29 | 15 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.8 | 190 | 99 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 108 | 112 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.5 | 127 | 96 |
| 1/7 | W | 37 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 167 | 122 | |
| 12/31 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.2 | 24 | 106 | |
| 12/29 | W | 30 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.5 | 125 | 75 | |
| 12/22 | W | Walla WallaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 194 | 79 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 134 | 112 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 106 | 110 |
| 12/13 | W | New Hope Christian CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 142 | 105 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/475% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.3 | 111 | 116 |
| 12/3 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 141 | 117 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.2 | 132 | 111 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 139 | 117 |
| 11/17 | W | George FoxNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 144 | 102 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8 | 196 | 122 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 82 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 761 | 243 | 93/18949% | 25/6340% | 66 | 16 | 62 | 47 | 5 | 32 | 82 | – | – | – |