PPG2.6
RPG1.3
APG0.2
FG%75.0
3P%–
FT%55.6
PPG2.6
RPG1.3
APG0.2
FG%75.0
3P%–
FT%55.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.431
- REB/G3.910
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.313
- BLK/G0.738
- FTA/G2.019
- PIR13.640
- EPM-0.337
Box Score
- PTS/G7.431
- REB/G3.910
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.313
- BLK/G0.738
- FTA/G2.019
- PIR13.640
- EPM-0.337
Shooting
- eFG%62.9%94
- TS%64.6%94
- 2P%62.9%92
- 3P%0.0%34
- 3PAr0.0%22
- FT%69.5%71
- FT Rate41.337
Advanced
- Usage%17.3%18
- AST%5.3%28
- TOV%18.2%41
- OREB%8.9%35
- HKM%4.7%36
Game Log
GP27
PTS2.8
REB1.3
AST0.2
FG%75%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 9 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.2 | 116 | 109 | |
| 3/15 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 108 | 105 | |
| 3/8 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 212 | 107 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 4 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | – | – |
| 2/25 | W | 4 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | L | 2 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 2 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | – | – |
| 1/26 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | 124 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1.7 | 9 | 79 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 49 | 109 |
| 1/14 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 83 | 101 | |
| 1/7 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 106 | 115 | |
| 1/5 | L | 6 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 10 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 189 | 92 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 131 | 99 |
| 12/21 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 2 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | – | – |
| 12/19 | W | 2 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | – | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 12/15 | W | St. Edward'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 84 | 64 |
| 12/10 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 145 | 98 | |
| 11/30 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.2 | – | – | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/23 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 121 | 87 | |
| 11/21 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 13 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.4 | 151 | 107 |
| 11/16 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 8 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 158 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 214 | 75 | 30/4075% | 0/0– | 6 | 18 | 36 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 39 | – | – | – |