PPG7.7
RPG4.8
APG0.5
FG%43.2
3P%33.0
FT%77.6
PPG7.7
RPG4.8
APG0.5
FG%43.2
3P%33.0
FT%77.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.732
- REB/G4.821
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.00
- BLK/G0.38
- FTA/G1.69
- PIR12.830
- EPM-0.136
Box Score
- PTS/G7.732
- REB/G4.821
- AST/G0.518
- STL/G0.00
- BLK/G0.38
- FTA/G1.69
- PIR12.830
- EPM-0.136
Shooting
- eFG%52.2%30
- TS%55.5%37
- 2P%55.3%51
- 3P%33.0%75
- 3PAr54.1%99
- FT%77.6%93
- FT Rate26.59
Advanced
- Usage%16.9%15
- AST%5.4%29
- TOV%9.7%99
- OREB%7.9%18
- HKM%2.1%4
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.5
REB4.7
AST0.5
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 24 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 162 | 141 | |
| 3/8 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 112 | 84 | |
| 3/4 | W | 26 | 17 | 5/1242% | 5/1145% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12.2 | 123 | 83 | |
| 3/2 | L | 20 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 135 | 110 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 31 | 101 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 5/956% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.1 | 160 | 110 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 149 | 110 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 92 | 110 |
| 2/11 | L | 33 | 23 | 8/1267% | 5/863% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.6 | 181 | 115 | |
| 2/9 | W | 24 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -0.1 | 20 | 79 | |
| 2/4 | W | 32 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.1 | 154 | 105 | |
| 2/2 | L | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 140 | 119 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.6 | 0 | 126 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 45 | – |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 143 | 92 |
| 1/14 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.6 | 81 | 83 | |
| 1/12 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 150 | 97 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 152 | 100 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 113 | 116 |
| 1/1 | W | 23 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3 | 131 | 85 | |
| 12/29 | W | East Central (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 130 | 96 |
| 12/21 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 94 | 91 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 146 | 111 |
| 12/10 | W | Southeastern Oklahoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 12 | 4/4100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 184 | 112 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 73 | 136 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 75 | 101 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 60 | – |
| 11/25 | W | 16 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 106 | 70 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 102 | 107 |
| 11/19 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.5 | 52 | 89 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.6 | 94 | – |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 12 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 | 146 | 95 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 72 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 630 | 231 | 80/18543% | 33/10033% | 15 | 50 | 147 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 73 | – | – | – |