PPG5.4
RPG5.4
APG0.6
FG%49.6
3P%–
FT%66.7
PPG5.4
RPG5.4
APG0.6
FG%49.6
3P%–
FT%66.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G5.439
- AST/G0.630
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G2.190
- FTA/G1.34
- PIR7.92
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G5.439
- AST/G0.630
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G2.190
- FTA/G1.34
- PIR7.92
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%33
- TS%52.2%30
- 2P%49.6%32
- 3P%0.0%22
- 3PAr0.0%13
- FT%66.7%58
- FT Rate31.314
Advanced
- Usage%14.4%2
- AST%6.0%33
- TOV%22.3%14
- OREB%8.7%31
- HKM%11.7%95
Game Log
GP28
PTS4.9
REB5.0
AST0.6
FG%50%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5.9 | 58 | 108 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 127 | 88 |
| 2/21 | W | 34 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 106 | 83 | |
| 2/14 | W | 28 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.4 | 164 | 88 | |
| 2/11 | W | 32 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13.7 | 108 | 96 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 105 | 116 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 36 | 127 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1.4 | 32 | 72 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 130 | 132 |
| 1/24 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 75 | 101 | |
| 1/22 | W | 32 | 14 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 161 | 107 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 28 | 88 |
| 1/11 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2.2 | 22 | 133 | |
| 1/8 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 150 | 63 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5.2 | 143 | 77 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 79 | 107 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 46 | 112 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 0 | 99 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 61 | – |
| 12/16 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1.9 | 55 | 80 | |
| 12/14 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12.5 | 158 | 92 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 69 | – |
| 12/3 | W | 37 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16.7 | 141 | 104 | |
| 11/30 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 119 | 76 |
| 11/28 | W | Savannah St. | 12 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 105 | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.1 | 62 | 81 |
| 11/22 | W | MilesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 17 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19.1 | 120 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.2 | 74 | 115 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.1 | 113 | 120 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.5 | 0 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 638 | 138 | 57/11550% | 0/0– | 16 | 51 | 141 | 17 | 59 | 33 | 96 | – | – | – |