PPG9.1
RPG2.1
APG1.7
FG%33.5
3P%31.7
FT%83.9
PPG9.1
RPG2.1
APG1.7
FG%33.5
3P%31.7
FT%83.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.143
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.17
- PIR16.347
- EPM-0.426
Box Score
- PTS/G9.143
- REB/G2.117
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G0.729
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.17
- PIR16.347
- EPM-0.426
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%28
- TS%48.4%18
- 2P%40.0%19
- 3P%31.7%29
- 3PAr78.5%97
- FT%83.9%89
- FT Rate13.34
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%25
- AST%15.9%50
- TOV%11.0%95
- OREB%1.5%20
- HKM%2.1%25
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.6
REB2.1
AST1.7
FG%33%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 7/1741% | 5/1533% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9.9 | 76 | 115 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 90 | 106 |
| 2/21 | W | 35 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 88 | 85 | |
| 2/14 | W | 30 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 127 | 95 | |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 184 | 113 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 47 | 112 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.4 | 42 | 90 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 30 | 20 | 7/1450% | 6/1346% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 146 | 146 |
| 1/24 | L | 35 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 | 116 | 115 | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 113 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/1443% | 5/1050% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 125 | 93 |
| 1/14 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 86 | 121 | |
| 1/11 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 88 | 134 | |
| 1/8 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 87 | 92 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 40 | 14 | 4/1527% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 98 | 85 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 78 | 103 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 117 | 119 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 95 | 108 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 98 | – |
| 12/16 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 99 | 91 | |
| 12/14 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 125 | 103 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.9 | 16 | – |
| 12/3 | W | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.1 | 81 | 116 | |
| 11/30 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/1145% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 139 | 77 |
| 11/28 | W | Savannah St. | 25 | 9 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 118 | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 130 | 93 |
| 11/22 | W | MilesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 17 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.7 | 130 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 70 | 118 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.3 | 54 | 137 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 17 | 18 | 6/1060% | 6/967% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.6 | 151 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 751 | 240 | 78/23333% | 58/18332% | 48 | 10 | 58 | 21 | 3 | 24 | 47 | – | – | – |