PPG12.9
RPG10.8
APG1.3
FG%58.7
3P%–
FT%68.7
PPG12.9
RPG10.8
APG1.3
FG%58.7
3P%–
FT%68.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.980
- REB/G10.898
- AST/G1.378
- STL/G0.878
- BLK/G0.735
- FTA/G4.988
- PIR25.491
- EPM0.455
Box Score
- PTS/G12.980
- REB/G10.898
- AST/G1.378
- STL/G0.878
- BLK/G0.735
- FTA/G4.988
- PIR25.491
- EPM0.455
Shooting
- eFG%58.7%77
- TS%61.7%85
- 2P%58.7%74
- 3P%0.0%41
- 3PAr0.0%24
- FT%68.7%67
- FT Rate60.785
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%31
- AST%7.7%52
- TOV%14.7%81
- OREB%11.3%72
- HKM%3.2%16
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.8
REB10.5
AST1.3
FG%59%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.2 | 89 | 111 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1 | 149 | – |
| 2/23 | L | 38 | 13 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.0 | 103 | 113 | |
| 2/18 | W | 36 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16.0 | 127 | 84 | |
| 2/16 | L | 32 | 18 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17.2 | 143 | 107 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.7 | 116 | 103 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 35 | 20 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17.0 | 144 | 106 |
| 2/4 | W | 35 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.4 | 134 | 105 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 102 | 86 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2 | 147 | – |
| 1/25 | W | 29 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 123 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 40 | 25 | 11/1479% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 19.1 | 117 | 94 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.0 | 125 | 116 |
| 1/14 | W | 28 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2 | 150 | 81 | |
| 1/12 | L | 32 | 20 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.7 | 163 | 126 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.7 | 114 | 99 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.0 | 51 | 97 |
| 12/31 | W | North GeorgiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 83 | 80 |
| 12/28 | L | 36 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 135 | 123 | |
| 12/22 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7 | 137 | 95 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 129 | 113 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.1 | 110 | 116 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.9 | 70 | 93 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 107 | 125 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.6 | 138 | – |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 38 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 119 | 103 |
| 11/26 | L | 29 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.0 | 160 | 131 | |
| 11/22 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.1 | 118 | 95 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.0 | 119 | 116 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.1 | 138 | 101 |
| 11/14 | W | Brewton-ParkerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 18 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19.4 | 104 | – |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.2 | 94 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 959 | 385 | 142/24259% | 0/0– | 40 | 96 | 314 | 22 | 18 | 47 | 100 | – | – | – |