PPG11.9
RPG3.1
APG2.4
FG%42.6
3P%33.3
FT%73.5
PPG11.9
RPG3.1
APG2.4
FG%42.6
3P%33.3
FT%73.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.964
- REB/G3.154
- AST/G2.459
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.023
- FTA/G5.688
- PIR21.174
- EPM-0.722
Box Score
- PTS/G11.964
- REB/G3.154
- AST/G2.459
- STL/G1.166
- BLK/G0.023
- FTA/G5.688
- PIR21.174
- EPM-0.722
Shooting
- eFG%47.1%35
- TS%54.5%58
- 2P%46.0%52
- 3P%33.3%39
- 3PAr26.9%19
- FT%73.5%42
- FT Rate67.795
Advanced
- Usage%25.7%84
- AST%20.9%71
- TOV%25.5%4
- OREB%3.9%75
- HKM%2.5%46
Game Log
GP27
PTS11.9
REB3.1
AST2.4
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 28 | 21 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.8 | 152 | – | |
| 3/6 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1436% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.2 | 87 | 105 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.9 | 105 | 95 |
| 2/27 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 106 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 79 | 117 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -1.0 | 62 | 121 |
| 2/15 | W | 36 | 23 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13.7 | 111 | 88 | |
| 2/13 | L | 30 | 13 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 133 | 119 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.3 | 68 | 112 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.8 | 90 | 103 |
| 2/1 | L | 36 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.7 | 90 | 125 | |
| 1/30 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/1233% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 99 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.8 | 81 | 124 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.9 | 127 | 117 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1429% | 1/425% | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.8 | 86 | 121 |
| 1/11 | W | 26 | 22 | 8/1362% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 128 | 104 | |
| 1/9 | W | 26 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 133 | 109 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 28 | 20 | 7/1164% | 2/2100% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9.5 | 91 | 131 |
| 12/31 | W | CameronNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 28 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24.2 | 143 | 92 |
| 12/22 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.9 | 86 | 164 | |
| 12/18 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 86 | 146 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.6 | 80 | 100 |
| 12/4 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 103 | 91 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 99 | 130 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 21 | 16 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.0 | 117 | 96 |
| 11/23 | W | 25 | 10 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.3 | 151 | 106 | |
| 11/21 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 95 | 113 | |
| 11/18 | L | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 100 | 107 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 90 | 132 |
| 11/9 | L | 22 | 7 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.6 | 64 | 110 | |
| Totals | – | 744 | 321 | 95/22343% | 20/6033% | 64 | 25 | 84 | 29 | 1 | 84 | 78 | – | – | – |