PPG10.0
RPG5.5
APG0.7
FG%42.6
3P%32.4
FT%68.4
PPG10.0
RPG5.5
APG0.7
FG%42.6
3P%32.4
FT%68.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.064
- REB/G5.542
- AST/G0.743
- STL/G0.427
- BLK/G0.734
- FTA/G2.638
- PIR18.272
- EPM-1.011
Box Score
- PTS/G10.064
- REB/G5.542
- AST/G0.743
- STL/G0.427
- BLK/G0.734
- FTA/G2.638
- PIR18.272
- EPM-1.011
Shooting
- eFG%44.7%10
- TS%47.8%10
- 2P%44.1%8
- 3P%32.4%82
- 3PAr13.0%82
- FT%68.4%66
- FT Rate26.89
Advanced
- Usage%26.4%90
- AST%9.2%72
- TOV%12.6%94
- OREB%8.9%32
- HKM%4.1%26
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.6
REB5.7
AST0.7
FG%43%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.4 | 63 | 111 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 8/1362% | 5/956% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17.0 | 118 | 99 |
| 2/21 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 107 | 78 | |
| 2/14 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6.4 | 116 | 111 | |
| 2/11 | W | 27 | 19 | 8/1650% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.7 | 114 | 116 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 | 84 | 111 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | 74 | 115 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 68 | 66 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 72 | 142 |
| 1/24 | L | 15 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 110 | 109 | |
| 1/22 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 116 | 97 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | 52 | 93 |
| 1/14 | L | 24 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 112 | 109 | |
| 1/11 | L | 23 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.9 | 78 | 131 | |
| 1/8 | W | 28 | 18 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 102 | 84 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 80 | 78 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 67 | 106 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.9 | 133 | 115 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 120 | 106 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 18 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 109 | – |
| 12/16 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8.8 | 110 | 81 | |
| 12/14 | W | 23 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 106 | 105 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4.0 | 31 | – |
| 12/3 | W | 18 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 100 | 105 | |
| 11/30 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | – | – |
| 11/28 | W | Savannah St. | 29 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12.6 | 135 | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.4 | 67 | 99 |
| 11/22 | W | MilesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 63 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1735% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 83 | 98 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 62 | 124 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.1 | 78 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 690 | 306 | 121/28443% | 12/3732% | 21 | 56 | 165 | 12 | 19 | 37 | 81 | – | – | – |