PPG6.1
RPG4.5
APG1.4
FG%47.1
3P%45.5
FT%50.4
PPG6.1
RPG4.5
APG1.4
FG%47.1
3P%45.5
FT%50.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.17
- REB/G4.583
- AST/G1.425
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.271
- FTA/G3.774
- PIR11.613
- EPM-0.430
Box Score
- PTS/G6.17
- REB/G4.583
- AST/G1.425
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.271
- FTA/G3.774
- PIR11.613
- EPM-0.430
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%42
- TS%50.1%21
- 2P%47.2%55
- 3P%45.5%98
- 3PAr8.0%2
- FT%50.4%1
- FT Rate83.3100
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%13
- AST%10.4%23
- TOV%18.0%44
- OREB%4.5%85
- HKM%2.8%59
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.2
REB4.4
AST1.4
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 102 | 112 | |
| 3/2 | W | 36 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 114 | 96 | |
| 2/25 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 71 | 92 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0 | 153 | 157 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 38 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 109 | 121 |
| 2/14 | W | 36 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.0 | 125 | 121 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 154 | 105 |
| 2/8 | W | 37 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 65 | 102 | |
| 2/4 | W | 35 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 65 | 104 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.9 | 148 | 113 |
| 1/29 | L | 18 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 116 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 103 | 100 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | 25 | 111 |
| 1/17 | L | 11 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | 42 | 125 | |
| 1/14 | L | 20 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5.0 | 26 | 101 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.9 | 36 | 91 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | 50 | 133 |
| 1/4 | L | 34 | 13 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 108 | 97 | |
| 1/1 | W | 30 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.5 | 106 | 75 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.4 | 4 | 100 |
| 12/22 | W | Mount St. JosephNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 64 | 88 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.0 | 145 | 99 |
| 12/14 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 83 | 94 | |
| 12/10 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 127 | 78 | |
| 12/6 | W | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 101 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | – | 80 | |
| 11/30 | W | Wabash CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 106 | 64 |
| 11/27 | L | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | – | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.9 | 31 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 124 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 36 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 81 | 96 | |
| 11/14 | W | 18 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.3 | 179 | 85 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | 114 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 794 | 191 | 64/13747% | 5/1145% | 42 | 29 | 137 | 21 | 8 | 38 | 59 | – | – | – |