PPG20.8
RPG4.4
APG3.1
FG%45.4
3P%42.0
FT%85.8
PPG20.8
RPG4.4
APG3.1
FG%45.4
3P%42.0
FT%85.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G20.899
- REB/G4.480
- AST/G3.173
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G7.599
- PIR29.096
- EPM0.670
Box Score
- PTS/G20.899
- REB/G4.480
- AST/G3.173
- STL/G1.060
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G7.599
- PIR29.096
- EPM0.670
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%44
- TS%57.2%74
- 2P%46.1%47
- 3P%42.0%90
- 3PAr17.9%5
- FT%85.8%91
- FT Rate51.392
Advanced
- Usage%28.2%95
- AST%19.4%69
- TOV%14.7%74
- OREB%1.6%29
- HKM%1.9%28
Game Log
GP31
PTS20.8
REB4.4
AST3.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 40 | 24 | 7/2528% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.9 | 106 | 118 | |
| 3/2 | W | 39 | 27 | 9/1947% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19.4 | 113 | 95 | |
| 2/25 | W | 39 | 24 | 8/1747% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15.2 | 103 | 90 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 37 | 25 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.6 | 142 | 161 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 40 | 22 | 5/1242% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.6 | 123 | 123 |
| 2/14 | W | 34 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.2 | 158 | 111 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1.4 | 70 | 103 |
| 2/8 | W | 39 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.7 | 87 | 95 | |
| 2/4 | W | 38 | 25 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.7 | 167 | 98 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 43 | 25 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.9 | 123 | 123 |
| 1/29 | L | 29 | 17 | 7/1644% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.0 | 114 | 108 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 40 | 13 | 3/1225% | 2/2100% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.1 | 82 | 89 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 8/1553% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.3 | 91 | 106 |
| 1/17 | L | 39 | 28 | 9/1464% | 4/667% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25.8 | 142 | 132 | |
| 1/14 | L | 36 | 19 | 6/1155% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.2 | 112 | 100 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1937% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.3 | 93 | 93 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.3 | 136 | 133 |
| 1/4 | L | 38 | 21 | 2/1315% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 111 | 103 | |
| 1/1 | W | 40 | 17 | 7/1644% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.1 | 103 | 84 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.6 | 108 | 98 |
| 12/22 | W | Mount St. JosephNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 33 | 11/1669% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.9 | 168 | 95 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 40 | 25 | 9/1850% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.2 | 133 | 110 |
| 12/14 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.2 | 128 | 98 | |
| 12/10 | W | 35 | 24 | 8/1553% | 4/4100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 139 | 71 | |
| 12/6 | W | 34 | 29 | 7/1547% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20.9 | 126 | 101 | |
| 12/3 | W | 38 | 21 | 5/1631% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.5 | 88 | 96 | |
| 11/30 | W | Wabash CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 142 | 55 |
| 11/27 | L | 40 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1.9 | 49 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | 23 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 75 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 49 | 39 | 14/2850% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 29.1 | 115 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 38 | 25 | 11/1573% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.3 | 142 | 100 | |
| 11/14 | W | 38 | 19 | 8/1362% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.8 | 120 | 90 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 5/1338% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 112 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 1157 | 645 | 206/45345% | 34/8142% | 93 | 15 | 136 | 32 | 3 | 81 | 76 | – | – | – |