PPG6.4
RPG3.6
APG1.4
FG%62.2
3P%0.0
FT%44.6
PPG6.4
RPG3.6
APG1.4
FG%62.2
3P%0.0
FT%44.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.411
- REB/G3.663
- AST/G1.424
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G2.444
- PIR8.11
- EPM0.875
Box Score
- PTS/G6.411
- REB/G3.663
- AST/G1.424
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G2.444
- PIR8.11
- EPM0.875
Shooting
- eFG%62.2%98
- TS%59.0%85
- 2P%63.4%98
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr2.0%0
- FT%44.6%0
- FT Rate56.194
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%34
- AST%13.3%38
- TOV%16.2%60
- OREB%7.5%98
- HKM%6.1%99
Game Log
GP34
PTS6.5
REB3.6
AST1.4
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 96 | 126 | |
| 3/11 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 109 | 82 | |
| 3/6 | W | 20 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 127 | 83 | |
| 3/1 | W | 22 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 156 | 65 | |
| 2/25 | W | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 137 | 81 | |
| 2/22 | W | 25 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.5 | 136 | 98 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.3 | 129 | 93 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 33 | 22 | 9/1275% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.4 | 128 | 99 |
| 2/9 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/6 | W | 12 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 116 | 54 | |
| 2/4 | W | @Hartford | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 41 | 87 |
| 2/1 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 108 | 69 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 55 | 105 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 12 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 169 | 78 |
| 1/19 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 103 | 108 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 101 | 102 |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 86 | 96 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 20 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 128 | 78 |
| 1/8 | W | Hartford | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 75 | 53 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.7 | 106 | – |
| 1/2 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 142 | 102 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.2 | 133 | 85 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 131 | 116 |
| 12/17 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 137 | 135 | |
| 12/10 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 90 | 93 | |
| 12/7 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 64 | 106 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 110 | 102 |
| 11/26 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 145 | 99 | |
| 11/23 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | 123 | 126 | |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 95 | 105 | |
| 11/21 | W | 19 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 89 | 87 | |
| 11/19 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 103 | 28 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.6 | 159 | 94 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 130 | 113 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 90 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 662 | 221 | 92/14862% | 0/30% | 47 | 38 | 121 | 31 | 20 | 33 | 43 | – | – | – |