JH
Jamichael Hawkins
#5GuardJunior6'4"
13-142013-14
PPG11.4
RPG2.6
APG1.1
FG%36.5
3P%34.8
FT%82.7
PPG11.4
RPG2.6
APG1.1
FG%36.5
3P%34.8
FT%82.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.461
- REB/G2.637
- AST/G1.117
- STL/G0.624
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G2.948
- PIR19.162
- EPM-1.71
Box Score
- PTS/G11.461
- REB/G2.637
- AST/G1.117
- STL/G0.624
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G2.948
- PIR19.162
- EPM-1.71
Shooting
- eFG%44.9%21
- TS%49.9%22
- 2P%38.1%11
- 3P%34.8%49
- 3PAr47.9%62
- FT%82.7%84
- FT Rate28.728
Advanced
- Usage%24.4%77
- AST%9.1%16
- TOV%16.3%59
- OREB%2.0%33
- HKM%2.1%30
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.4
REB2.6
AST1.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 78 | 105 | |
| 3/8 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 124 | 102 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 72 | 124 |
| 3/1 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.6 | – | – | |
| 2/27 | L | 17 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.3 | 28 | 128 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 70 | 114 |
| 2/15 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 91 | 103 | |
| 2/13 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.2 | 34 | 79 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/128% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.1 | 44 | 126 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 109 | 126 |
| 1/30 | L | 32 | 23 | 7/1547% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.7 | 143 | 122 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 144 | 87 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 124 | 130 |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 25 | 7/1258% | 6/875% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 174 | 96 | |
| 1/16 | L | 25 | 26 | 8/1267% | 7/1070% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.8 | 152 | 127 | |
| 1/11 | W | 43 | 20 | 6/1735% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.1 | 91 | 105 | |
| 1/9 | W | 35 | 17 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 110 | 106 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 137 | 120 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.1 | 36 | 119 |
| 12/30 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 29 | 7/1164% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.5 | 167 | – |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 85 | 109 |
| 12/13 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/50% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 61 | 101 | |
| 12/7 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -4.8 | 0 | 123 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 57 | 146 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/1527% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 88 | 101 |
| 11/26 | W | 37 | 15 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.2 | 109 | 88 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -3.4 | 31 | 126 |
| 11/14 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 19 | 7/1258% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 152 | 74 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 36 | 22 | 8/1457% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.4 | 130 | 98 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1436% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 89 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 764 | 320 | 103/28237% | 47/13535% | 31 | 13 | 73 | 18 | 5 | 51 | 37 | – | – | – |