PPG7.6
RPG5.7
APG0.5
FG%52.1
3P%–
FT%55.9
PPG7.6
RPG5.7
APG0.5
FG%52.1
3P%–
FT%55.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.634
- REB/G5.747
- AST/G0.522
- STL/G0.656
- BLK/G0.415
- FTA/G2.742
- PIR15.553
- EPM-1.37
Box Score
- PTS/G7.634
- REB/G5.747
- AST/G0.522
- STL/G0.656
- BLK/G0.415
- FTA/G2.742
- PIR15.553
- EPM-1.37
Shooting
- eFG%52.1%48
- TS%53.4%38
- 2P%52.1%48
- 3P%0.0%18
- 3PAr0.0%12
- FT%55.9%20
- FT Rate48.658
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%28
- AST%3.9%15
- TOV%25.0%5
- OREB%11.3%67
- HKM%3.5%19
Game Log
GP25
PTS7.4
REB5.7
AST0.4
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.7 | 91 | 92 | |
| 3/11 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5.2 | 10 | 116 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 94 | 106 |
| 3/5 | W | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4.2 | 101 | 104 | |
| 3/2 | L | 42 | 15 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14.2 | 117 | 112 | |
| 2/28 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 158 | 92 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 106 | 114 |
| 2/21 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.3 | 40 | 114 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 106 | 99 |
| 2/9 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 80 | 116 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.7 | 108 | 89 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.8 | – | 88 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 72 | 94 |
| 1/26 | W | 24 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 126 | 80 | |
| 1/24 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.9 | 72 | 99 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.1 | 79 | 127 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -0.8 | 58 | – |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 86 | 135 |
| 1/10 | L | 30 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.1 | 110 | 98 | |
| 1/5 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.2 | 85 | 88 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.7 | 120 | 120 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.4 | 135 | 83 |
| 12/6 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 98 | 108 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2.7 | 50 | 126 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.6 | 63 | 122 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.2 | 157 | 134 |
| 11/18 | W | Pensacola Christian CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 108 | 80 |
| Totals | – | 609 | 184 | 73/14052% | 0/0– | 11 | 60 | 142 | 16 | 11 | 49 | 89 | – | – | – |