PPG4.3
RPG2.9
APG1.1
FG%54.1
3P%66.7
FT%73.7
PPG4.3
RPG2.9
APG1.1
FG%54.1
3P%66.7
FT%73.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.426
- REB/G4.233
- AST/G1.359
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G0.339
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR11.113
- EPM-0.523
Box Score
- PTS/G7.426
- REB/G4.233
- AST/G1.359
- STL/G0.535
- BLK/G0.339
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR11.113
- EPM-0.523
Shooting
- eFG%51.8%51
- TS%53.7%42
- 2P%66.1%98
- 3P%17.7%3
- 3PAr36.3%50
- FT%69.4%44
- FT Rate21.117
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%34
- AST%11.6%72
- TOV%22.9%8
- OREB%4.7%30
- HKM%2.9%43
Game Log
GP25
PTS3.8
REB2.8
AST1.0
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.9 | 0 | 128 |
| 3/13 | W | 13 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 115 | 77 | |
| 3/9 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 98 | 85 | |
| 3/8 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 148 | 102 | |
| 3/3 | W | 4 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 0 | 91 |
| 2/17 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 216 | 451 | |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 173 | 539 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 200 | 117 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 126 | 93 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 10 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 63 | 87 |
| 1/27 | W | 9 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 60 | 102 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 4 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | – | – |
| 1/13 | W | 7 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | – | – | |
| 1/11 | W | 14 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 134 | 97 | |
| 1/6 | W | 10 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.3 | 27 | 73 | |
| 12/30 | W | 22 | 4 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | – | 103 | |
| 12/28 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | – | 137 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 151 | 109 |
| 12/20 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.1 | – | 87 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 20 | 10 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 151 | 90 |
| 12/14 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 18 | 7/7100% | 3/3100% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.1 | 235 | 69 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 7 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | – | – |
| 12/6 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/2 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 114 | 87 | |
| 11/29 | L | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | – | – | |
| Totals | – | 298 | 96 | 33/6154% | 2/367% | 24 | 21 | 71 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 29 | – | – | – |