PPG4.8
RPG1.2
APG1.1
FG%35.9
3P%36.1
FT%78.6
PPG4.8
RPG1.2
APG1.1
FG%35.9
3P%36.1
FT%78.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G1.42
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.27
- PIR10.36
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G5.52
- REB/G1.42
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.27
- PIR10.36
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%49.3%51
- TS%51.3%31
- 2P%35.1%5
- 3P%36.0%58
- 3PAr75.0%95
- FT%64.9%13
- FT Rate25.020
Advanced
- Usage%16.7%16
- AST%8.4%12
- TOV%22.1%14
- OREB%0.6%2
- HKM%2.3%37
Game Log
GP26
PTS4.3
REB1.2
AST1.1
FG%36%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 102 | 121 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.8 | 0 | 114 |
| 2/21 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7 | 226 | 132 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.0 | 87 | 127 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 104 | 128 |
| 2/12 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 105 | 83 | |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.4 | 0 | 91 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.2 | 15 | – |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 116 | 107 |
| 1/24 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 165 | 127 | |
| 1/22 | L | 25 | 19 | 7/1070% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 180 | 131 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 145 | 111 |
| 1/15 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 109 | 113 | |
| 1/10 | W | 14 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 175 | 77 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | 22 | 129 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 100 | 103 |
| 12/29 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 94 | 114 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 51 | 92 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 107 | 112 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 45 | – |
| 12/7 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 7/1070% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.4 | 137 | 72 |
| 12/3 | W | 10 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 194 | 107 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 11/24 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | – | – |
| 11/14 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 118 | – |
| Totals | – | 411 | 111 | 37/10336% | 26/7236% | 28 | 7 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 24 | – | – | – |